MSI Pro B760-P II

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Pro B760-P II
from £148.08to £222.982 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Dimensions: Width 27.10 cm, Height 6.40 cm, Depth 34.80 cm
• ATX 4xD5 7000+(OC) PCIe4x4 USB3.2 Gen2
• PRO B760-P DDR4 II with DDR4 memory support
• Suitable for productivity and efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B760-P II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI PRO B760-P II Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core 14th, 13th and 12th Gen Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 7000+MHz/OC, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slots, M.2 Gen4 Slots, 2.5G LAN FD3389190
Intel Core 14th, 13th and 12th Gen - The PRO B760-P II (ATX) employs a 12 DRPS (P-PAK) VRM for the Intel B760 chipset (LGA 1700, Intel Core 14th, 13th & 12th Gen); The VRM features MSI Core Boost technology for improved stability & performance INTEGRATED COOLING - VRM cooling features 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads and an extended heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, active Frozr AI CPU & GPU responsive cooling, a dedicated pump-fan header & 6-layer PCB with 2 oz. thickened copper DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOTS - 4 x DDR5 DIMM slots with Memory Boost isolated circuitry for overclocking (1DPC 1R, 7000+ MHz); Primary PCIe x16 slot supports PCIe 4.0 (64GB/s) and includes Steel Armor, secondary PCIe x16 slot also supports PCIe 4.0 DUAL M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots; The primary M.2 slot includes Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling during hyper-fast SSD access WELL CONNECTED - Network hardware includes a 2.5Gbps LAN controller; Rear ports include USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C (10Gbps), HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4, and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
prodImage
£148.08
Shipping: Free
MSI PRO B760-P II - motherboard - ATX - LGA1700 Socket - B760
MSIPROB760-PII-motherboard-ATX-LGA1700Socket-B760
prodImage
£222.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dimensions: Width 27.10 cm, Height 6.40 cm, Depth 34.80 cm
ATX 4xD5 7000+(OC) PCIe4x4 USB3.2 Gen2
PRO B760-P DDR4 II with DDR4 memory support
Suitable for productivity and efficiency
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Pro B760-P II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFi
£199.99
MSI X870E Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFi
£239.99
MSI MAG X870 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 3 Prices
MSI B550-A Pro
£94.99
MSI B550-A ProCompare 9 Prices
MSI A520M-A Pro
£44.99
MSI A520M-A ProCompare 19 Prices
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFi
£151.25
MSI MAG B650 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 6 Prices
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
MSI MPG B550 Gaming PlusCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFi
£179.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk WiFiCompare 2 Prices
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6E
£119.99
MSI Pro B850-S WIFI6ECompare 5 Prices
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4
£85.97
MSI Pro B760M-P DDR4Compare 10 Prices
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFi
£208.99
MSI MAG B850 Tomahawk Max WiFiCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£146.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro B860-P
£145.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Pro B860M-A WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE B860M Gaming X WiFi6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Pro B660M-C D4-CSM
£134.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B860-Plus WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B860 Eagle WiFi6E
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming H770-Pro WiFi
£175.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B760M AORUS Elite WIFI6E GEN5
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro Z790-P WiFi
£150.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
MSI Pro B760-P II
MemoryC
prodImage
£148.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel