Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT02)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
from £107.40to £131.922 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Shoulder bag made of soft calf leather
• Spacious main compartment with magnetic closure
• Padded interior slip pocket
• Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 114-136 cm)
• Reinforced base for stable standing
• Italian smooth leather strap with minimalist design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Women's Moon Crossover, Blush, Taglia Unica 8032803789891_mfn
Smooth leather shoulder strap of Italian origin with a minimal look inspired by the design of the 90s that makes it extremely versatile. The shoulder strap features a rigid construction with a closed main compartment with flap and magnetic button and adjustable shoulder strap. The small size makes it practical for any occasion.
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Luna P10KBT02 Shoulder Bag, Mole, 20x14,5x10 (L x H x W)
Features Small smooth leather shoulder bag. Adjustable and removable leather strap Magnetic flap Adjustable and removable leather strap Inner...
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of soft calf leather
Spacious main compartment with magnetic closure
Padded interior slip pocket
Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap (length: 114-136 cm)
Reinforced base for stable standing
Italian smooth leather strap with minimalist design

Price History

1M
Mandarina Duck Luna Shoulder Bag (KBT02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel