Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 IT

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Range of up to 10 m
• Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
• Ergonomic design with flat, quiet keys
• 8 special keys for quick access to functions
• Battery life of up to 36 months for the keyboard
• Dimensions: Keyboard 46.5 cm, Mouse 9.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 69391
This wireless keyboard and mouse combo delivers silent-key typing precise cursor control and durability for busy school settings. Students and teachers enjoy full-size keyboard with F keys and number pad. Durable keys last up to 10 million keystrokes. Silicone cover tightly wraps keyboard to provide a liquid barrier tested to withstand frequent cleaning and disinfecting for safe shared use. 1000 dpi advanced optical tracking mouse provides smooth control for easy clicking scrolling and dragging. Contoured mouse supports allows left- or right-handed students and teachers to work with comfort and ease all day long. Out-of-the-box Chrome OSTM and Windows(R) compatibility. [123] N/AN/A [1] Number lock key excluded from 10 million keystroke life. N/A [2] Tested to withstand 2700 wipe cycles with alcohol; equal to 5 classroom sessions per day 180 classroom days per year over 3 years. N/A [3] This product has been certified by Logitech to meet Google's compatibility standards. Google is not responsible for the operation of this product or its compliance with safety requirements.
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-004512 MK270 combo. Italy
Logitech 920-004512 MK270 combo. Italy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
SESAMEGATE Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set - Slim Quiet Stylish Mouse Keyboard
- Slim Quiet Stylish Mouse Keyboard, 2.4G 110 Keys Condition: New Price: £52.01 Buy it now Add to basket ...
prodImage
£49.00
£53.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Logitech MK270 RF Wireless QWERTY Italian Black
Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless Work or play in more places. The wireless connection virtuallyeliminates delays, dropouts and interference and gives you a...
prodImage
£72.92
£79.42
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Range of up to 10 m
Splash-proof keyboard with durable keys
Ergonomic design with flat, quiet keys
8 special keys for quick access to functions
Battery life of up to 36 months for the keyboard
Dimensions: Keyboard 46.5 cm, Mouse 9.9 cm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 IT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel