Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB
• Battery Life: 10 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Play Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, 40m Range 984000851
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Play Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, 40m Range, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, 360° Surround Sound, Waterproof, 2 Speaker Connection for Powerful Sound, 10 Hours Battery, Black 984-001876 FBM
Big Sound: The Ultimate Ears wonderboom waterproof wireless speaker produces surprisingly big sound packed in a highly portable bluetooth speaker. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59 10-hours battery life: This rechargeable waterproof Bluetooth speaker won’t let you down with a long-lasting 10-hours battery lifespan Ideal for outdoor or indoor use: The wonderboom bluetooth speaker is ideal for showers, pools, beaches and more - the portable speaker is shockproof, waterproof and it even floats Easy to clean: Thanks to its high-quality material, the Ultimate Ears wonderboom speaker is incredibly easy to clean so you can take this portable speaker to muddy fields or out on rainy days and simply rinse clean if it gets dirty Dual-speaker system: While the UE wonderboom is a single unit, it can be paired with another wonderboom to double the sound; these wireless bluetooth mini-speakers can work together to produce a more powerful sound Please refer to the Troubleshooting Sheet under product details for any issues with the product.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears EU WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof - RED
Logitech Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Double The Speakers, Double The Fun If you think one UE Wonderboom wireless Bluetooth speaker sounds great,
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears 984-000840 Logitech UE Wonderboom Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Subzero Blue
Features Play your favorite music indoors or outdoors with this ultimateears wonderboom bluetooth speaker Which channels crisp, bass-rich audio for...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Super Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Phantom Black 984-000839
Don't let the small package fool you, each UE WONDERBOOM delivers massive, crisp, clear 360-degree sound so you can liven up the party IPX7 WATERPROOF - Play your music safely around water with this speaker's IPX7-rated waterproofing BLUETOOTH CONNECTIVITY - Connect to your UE WONDERBOOM using Bluetooth and keep on playing up to 100 feet (30M) away
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker - Stone Grey
Double The Speakers, Double The Fun If you think one UE Wonderboom wireless Bluetooth speaker sounds great, you'll love how they sound together.
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears 984-000853 WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof with Double-Up Connection - Fireball Red LT984-000853
Ultimate Ears 984-000853 WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Waterproofwith Double-Up Connection - Fireball Red Big sound, the portable bluetooth speaker...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker - Subzero Blue 984-000852
Take your tunes outdoors with the nifty, stylish Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker in Subzero blue from OnBuy!
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker Stone Grey
pWelcome to the world of Ultimate Ears Hear your music likenever before with Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM the superportableBluetooth speaker with...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, 360 ° Surround Sound, Waterproof, 2 Speaker Connection for Powerful Sound, 10h Battery
Model Name Wonderboom Brand Ultimate Ears Speaker Type Portable, Outdoor Item Weight 0.43 Kilograms Colour Black Power source ...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 984-000841 Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Red, Water-Resistant & Buoyant, 10-Hour Battery, Pair with Other Speakers for Stereo
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Red (Model 984-000841) delivers punchy, bass-forward sound that travels with you from indoors...
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom portable speaker
DESCRIPTION SURPRISINGLY BIG SOUND WONDERBOOM™ is your go-to accessory for conjuring the magic out of music. Enjoy 360 sound that is bright,
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker - Cashmere Pink 984-000854
Take the party atmosphere just about anywhere with this awesome Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Cashmere Pink from OnBuy!
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS WONDERBOOM Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker - Pink
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Portable Wireless Speaker - Brand New and Sealed Features: > Impressively big sound from an ultra-portable Bluetooth...
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears UE Wonderboom Wireless Speaker Cloud 984-001439
UE Wonderboom Wireless Speaker Cloud Super-portable Bluetooth speaker with surprisingly big sound. Sound that is clear, crisp, and full of big,
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Waterproof with Double-Up Connection, Lilac/Purple LT984-000855
Logitech Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM Bluetooth Speaker Waterproofwith Double-Up Connection, Lilac/Purple Big sound, the portable bluetooth speaker...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93.5 mm x D93.5 mm x H102 mm
Weight:425 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof up to:30 m
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB
Battery Life:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 8 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power Up
£59.45
Logitech Ultimate Ears Power UpCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DMR203
£77.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Get Together 2 Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel