Soundcore Motion+

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Motion+
from £97.98to £160.007 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 40 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• aptX: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Soundcore Motion+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio, BassUp, Extended Bass and Treble, Wireless HIFI Portable Speaker, App, Customizable EQ, 12H
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio, BassUp, Extended Bass and Treble, Wireless HIFI Portable Speaker, App, Customizable EQ,
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker Enhanced Bass and Treble,Customizable EQ 12H AKA3116011
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker Enhanced Bass and Treble,Customizable EQ 12H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker Enhanced Bass and Treble,Customizable EQ 12H AKA3116011
soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker Enhanced Bass and Treble,Customizable EQ 12H, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker with Hi-Res 30W Audio, BassUp, Extended Bass and Treble, Wireless HIFI Portable Speaker, App, Customizable EQ
Incredible Sound Loved by 20 Million+ People Media Acclaimed: Tech Radar says Motion+ has "Excellent audio performance" and Best Product...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker - Portable, 10.1 x 3.1 x 3.2 in, Black AK-A3116011
soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker - Portable, 10.1 x 3.1 x 3.2 in, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£144.29
Shipping: Free
Anker soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker - Portable, Hi-Res 30W Audio, Black A3116011
soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker - Portable, Hi-Res 30W Audio, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£155.19
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker 30W Hi-Res Waterproof 12H Playtime USB-C AKA3116011
Soundcore Motion+ Bluetooth Speaker 30W Hi-Res Waterproof 12H Playtime USB-C, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 40 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
aptX:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M
Soundcore Motion+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
SoundCore Flare 2Compare 5 Prices
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Soundcore Select 4 GoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ULT Field 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony SRS-XE200
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edifier MP330
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Teufel Fender x Teufel ROCKSTER GO 2
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Soundcore Motion+
prodImage
£97.98
Shipping: Free
jazzchillfactor
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel