SoundCore Flare 2

Manufacturer: Soundcore
SoundCore Flare 2
from £59.00to £155.405 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Frequency Range: 73 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
• Range: 20 m
• Waterproof up to: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SoundCore Flare 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Soundcore

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Anker Soundcore FLARE 2 Speaker 360 Deg Sound Brand new A3165G11
New Anker Soundcore FLARE 2 Speaker 360 Deg Sound Brand new, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
Anker Soundcore Flare 2 Bluetooth Speaker,IPX7 Waterproof Protection,360° Sound for Backyard and Beach Party, 20W Wireless Speaker with PartyCast, EQ
Soundcore | Hear It. Feel It. A Brand Under Anker Innovations 360° Sound Give everyone in the room stage-side passes; Flare powers intense...
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
Anker Soundcore Flare 2 Bluetooth Speaker w/ IPX7 Waterproof (12-Hour)
360° Immersive Sound: A portable Bluetooth speaker with Powerful 360°, bass-driven audio. Dual drivers and passive radiators combine with...
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vinsh Anker Soundcore Flare 2 Bluetooth speaker, with IPX7 water protection, 360 all-round sound, for outdoors, in the garden, on the beach, on vacation,
360 sound: Dual speakers on both sides in combination with advanced BassUp technology guarantee first-class music reproduction of 20 W. Hear more -...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Flare 2 20W 12Hour Playtime Wireless Portable IPX7 Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker 360 Immersive Sound Music Driven
...
prodImage
£155.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x D89 mm x H151 mm
Weight:530 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 20 W
Frequency Range:73 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
Range:20 m
Waterproof up to:1 m
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), USB Micro, USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB
Battery Life:12 h
360° sound
EQ adjustment
6 different light modes

Price History

1M
SoundCore Flare 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Rave 3S
£239.99
Soundcore Rave 3SCompare 4 Prices
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Soundcore Boom 2 PlusCompare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom
£31.34
Soundcore Motion BoomCompare 10 Prices
Soundcore 3
£43.41
Soundcore 3Compare 17 Prices
Soundcore Motion X600
£199.99
Soundcore Motion X600Compare 6 Prices
Soundcore Motion Boom Plus
£72.05
Soundcore Motion Boom PlusCompare 11 Prices
Soundcore Motion 300
£59.99
Soundcore Motion 300Compare 3 Prices
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.99
Soundcore Boom Go 3iCompare 7 Prices
Soundcore Motion+
£97.98
Soundcore Motion+Compare 7 Prices
Soundcore Select 4 Go
£24.68
Soundcore Select 4 GoCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
JBL Flip 5
£59.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Klipsch Austin
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip 4
£52.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom Play
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jam Audio Alloy
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
SoundCore Flare 2
electronicseller2050
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.00 / Unit
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel