Tribit StormBox Micro

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 9 W
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP)
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tribit StormBox Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tlily TRIBIT StormBox Micro-Type 2 Portable Speaker 90dB Loud Sound Deep Bass Camp Small Speaker
Best Speakers for 2023: Best value Micro-type speaker - CNET Size Defying Sound: Upgraded StormBox Micro-type 2 delivers explosive outdoor-audio...
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Typecat TRIBIT StormBox Micro-Type 2 Portable Speaker 90dB Loud Sound Deep Bass Camp Small Speaker OPC-PNV2HXZ-NEW
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Tribit StormBox Micro 3 Portable Wireless Speaker with 13W XBass Sound, Black E36-1935N-01
Tribit StormBox Micro 3 Portable Wireless Speaker with 13W XBass Sound, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Tribit StormBox Micro 3 Portable Wireless Speaker with 13W XBass Sound, Blue E36-1935N-02
Tribit StormBox Micro 3 Portable Wireless Speaker with 13W XBass Sound, Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98.3 mm x D98.3 mm x H35.8 mm
Weight:257 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 9 W
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP)
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:USB-C
Battery Life:8 h

Price History

1M 3M
Tribit StormBox Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tribit

Tribit XSound Go
£39.99
Tribit XSound GoCompare 6 Prices
Tribit StormBox
£119.24
Tribit StormBoxCompare 1 Prices
Tribit StormBox 2
£49.98
Tribit StormBox 2Compare 5 Prices
Tribit StormBox Mini+
£22.79
Tribit StormBox Mini+Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
£57.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Motion Boom
£56.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Urbanista Brisbane Plus
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ULT Field 1
£61.75
Compare Prices
38 offers
Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
ION Audio Party Power
£61.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel