Pure Woodland Glow

• Portable outdoor speaker with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
• Built-in battery for up to 14 hours of playtime
• Playback via USB and Bluetooth 5.3
• Dimmable LED lamp with warm or cool light
• Waterproof according to IPX6, even in heavy rain
• Accessories: USB-C charging cable
• Dimensions: 10.2 cm x 19.3 cm x 10.2 cm, Weight: 0.9 kg
Show all product details

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Woodland Glow Waterproof Speaker & LED Lamp WOODLANDGLOW
360 Degree Sound Bluetooth 5.3 Dimmable Light & Long Battery AUX/USB-C/USB Connections IPX6 Heavy Rain Certified 5200mAh Battery...
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Glow Outdoor Speaker – LED Lamp, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX6 Waterproof, 3 252584
Pure Woodland Glow Outdoor Speaker – LED Lamp, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX6 Waterproof, 3, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Pure Woodland Glow Outdoor Speaker – LED Lamp, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX6 Waterproof, 360° Sound, Portable, 14h Battery – Perfect for Halloween, Garden & Camping, Green SPTPURSUIT_35.39_10_14293_15/06/26
IPX6 WATERPROOF – Enjoy your music rain or shine! With its waterproof IPX6 rating, the Pure Woodland Glow is the ultimate outdoor speaker for Halloween adventures, garden parties, and camping BLUETOOTH 5.3 & AUX CONNECTIVITY – Stream wirelessly with Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection or use the AUX port for wired devices. Take your Halloween trick-or-treating sound to the next level DIMMABLE LED LAMP – Light up the night! The dimmable LED offers both warm and cool light options, creating the perfect atmosphere for any outdoor occasion, whether it's Halloween or a peaceful night under the stars 360° SOUND & STEREO PAIRING – Immerse yourself in rich 360° sound. For even more power, pair two Woodland Glow speakers for stereo sound and create a hauntingly good soundscape for Halloween PORTABLE WITH 14-HOUR BATTERY – Take the Woodland Glow anywhere with up to 14 hours of battery life. The convenient handle makes it perfect for long Halloween nights, camping trips, or garden parties
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Pure Woodland Glow Outdoor Speaker – LED Lamp, Bluetooth 5.3, IPX6 Waterproof, 360° Sound, Portable, 14h Battery – Perfect for Halloween, Garden & Camping, Green SPURSUIT_35.89_53.84_10_TYLER_18756
IPX6 WATERPROOF – Enjoy your music rain or shine! With its waterproof IPX6 rating, the Pure Woodland Glow is the ultimate outdoor speaker for Halloween adventures, garden parties, and camping BLUETOOTH 5.3 & AUX CONNECTIVITY – Stream wirelessly with Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection or use the AUX port for wired devices. Take your Halloween trick-or-treating sound to the next level DIMMABLE LED LAMP – Light up the night! The dimmable LED offers both warm and cool light options, creating the perfect atmosphere for any outdoor occasion, whether it's Halloween or a peaceful night under the stars 360° SOUND & STEREO PAIRING – Immerse yourself in rich 360° sound. For even more power, pair two Woodland Glow speakers for stereo sound and create a hauntingly good soundscape for Halloween PORTABLE WITH 14-HOUR BATTERY – Take the Woodland Glow anywhere with up to 14 hours of battery life. The convenient handle makes it perfect for long Halloween nights, camping trips, or garden parties
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Pure Woodland Glow Waterproof Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED lamp woodland-glow
Pure Woodland Glow Waterproof Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker with LED lamp
1-3 Days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Pure WOODLANDGLOW
Woodland Glow Waterproof Speaker & LED Lamp
1 days
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable outdoor speaker with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
Built-in battery for up to 14 hours of playtime
Playback via USB and Bluetooth 5.3
Dimmable LED lamp with warm or cool light
Waterproof according to IPX6, even in heavy rain
Accessories: USB-C charging cable
Dimensions: 10.2 cm x 19.3 cm x 10.2 cm, Weight: 0.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Woodland Glow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£58.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM Go XG2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Urbanista Brisbane Plus
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Streetz CM766
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pure Woodland Glow
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel