JBL Grip

Price History
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 16 W
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 68
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker - White JBLGRIPBLK
Genuine JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker - White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Purple B0FMGZD7FR
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker – Purple
Take your sound anywhere with the JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker in bold purple. This compact speaker is engineered to deliver powerful JBL Pro Sound, enhanced by real-time AI Sound Boost for dynamic, crystal-clear audio with punchy bass and minimal distortion.Built for absolute adventure, the Grip boasts a military-grade IP68 rating, making it fully waterproof, dustproof, and drop-proof. Its incredible 14-hour playtime can be extended by 2 more hours with Playtime Boost. It even doubles as a built-in powerbank to keep your devices charged.Stay connected with Bluetooth 5.4 and create an expansive soundscape by wirelessly linking multiple JBL speakers using JBL Auracast™. Customize your audio and set the mood with the integrated ambient light via the side-panel buttons or the JBL Portable app. Designed for a sustainable future, the Grip is built to last without including a redundant USB-C cable. Unleash powerful, all-day sound that's built to withstand it all.
2 days
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Camouflage B0FMGSJN6H
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Blue JBLGRIPBLU (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Red JBLGRIPRED (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Blue
JBL Grip Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Blue, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker – Blue
Take your music anywhere with the JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker in a vibrant Blue finish. This compact speaker is engineered to deliver the legendary boldness of JBL Pro Sound, enhanced by the intelligent AI Sound Boost technology that automatically analyzes and optimizes your music in real-time for rich, clear audio with deep bass and minimal distortion. Built for adventure, its rugged IP68 rating makes it completely dustproof and waterproof, capable of being submerged in 1.5 meters of water for 30 minutes.With up to 14 hours of playtime—extendable to 16 hours with Playtime Boost—your soundtrack lasts all day and night. Personalize your experience with the customizable ambient light feature, controlled via the JBL Portable app, and elevate your listening by wirelessly stereo-pairing with another JBL Grip using Auracast™ technology. Durable, drop-proof, and designed for sustainability with a standard USB-C charging port, the JBL Grip is the ultimate portable companion for every journey.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Compact Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Blue 7818415
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL Grip is a go-anywhere portable speaker that delivers proper JBL Pro Sound from a frame small enough to hold comfortably in one hand. Whether you're heading to the beach, camping in the woods, or just want tunes in the garden, this thing's built to handle it - IP68 waterproof and dustproof, plus drop-proof to 1m, so a bit of rough treatment won't slow it down. With up to 14 hours of battery life, you can keep the music going all day without hunting for a charger, and the built-in ambient lighting adds a bit of atmosphere wherever you set up. JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost analyses your music in real time and optimises output for bigger, punchier sound with less distortion, delivering crisp highs and deep bass from a single speaker. The 16W power output provides volume for outdoor gatherings, and Auracast lets you pair two Grips for stereo or link multiple speakers for a wall of sound. You can tweak settings via the JBL Portable app, with a 7-band EQ and controls for ambient light colour and intensity. It connects via Bluetooth, is compact enough to fit in your bag, and includes a rechargeable battery and 2-year guarantee. 1 internal speaker. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 30 pin connector. 16 watts. Frequency 20Hz-70Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JBL app. General informationModel number: JBLGRIPBLU JBLGRIPBLK. Size H15.3, W6.4, D6.5cm, . Power from USB. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 14 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130024856.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JBL Grip Compact Bluetooth Wireless Speaker - Black 7817203
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Meet the JBL Grip, a compact Bluetooth speaker built to survive anything while delivering surprisingly big sound for its size. About the size of a water bottle, it's designed to be grabbed and tossed in your bag for garden hangs, beach trips, or wherever the day takes you. With up to 14 hours of battery life, it keeps music going from breakfast to late evening. It's IP68 waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so rain, sand and tumbles won't phase it. Customisable ambient lighting adds visual flair when the sun goes down. The 16W speaker uses JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost, which analyses your music in real time to deliver fuller sound with less distortion, so bass hits harder and vocals stay clear even at high volume. You can tweak the sound through the JBL Portable app with a 7-band EQ, and if one speaker isn't enough, Auracast lets you pair two for stereo or link multiple units for surround sound. It connects via Bluetooth, charges via USB (adapter not included), and weighs next to nothing. You get the speaker, a rechargeable battery, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 1 internal speaker. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 30 pin connector. 16 watts. Frequency 20Hz-70Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JBL app. General informationModel number: JBLGRIPBLU JBLGRIPBLK. Size H15.3, W6.4, D6.5cm, . Power from USB. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 14 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130024849.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Red, Red 10289883
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10289630
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods.Good to know- The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood- You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy- Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Blue JBLGRIPBLU (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Red JBLGRIPRED (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Black JBLGRIPBLK
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, White JBLGRIPWHT (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Black JBLGRIPBLK
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker, White JBLGRIPWHT (B)
Grip the Fun, Anywhere, Anytime: Enjoy bold JBL Pro Sound with the compact JBL Grip Bluetooth speaker, featuring a grab-and-go waterproof design, ambient light and up to 14 hours of playtime with Playtime Boost Power Meets AI Precision: Despite its compact size, this portable speaker delivers punchy bass and clear highs, enhanced by AI Sound Boost that optimises audio in real time for bigger sound with less distortion Ambient Lighting: Transform your space with the speaker's adjustable back panel light, offering multiple colour options, intensity levels and unique themes, all customisable via the JBL Portable app Ready for Anything: From shower sing-alongs to park picnics, this Bluetooth speaker features an IP68 waterproof rating and a drop-proof design that withstands falls up to 1 metre onto concrete Share the Vibe: Use Auracast to easily pair two JBL Grip speakers for a wider, more immersive soundstage or link multiple Auracast-enabled speakers to share your playlist wherever you are
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black 255688
JBL Grip Bluetooth Portable Speaker - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker – Black
Take your music on the go with the JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker. Engineered for adventure, this compact speaker delivers surprisingly powerful JBL Pro Sound, complete with deep bass and clear highs. The innovative AI Sound Boost technology automatically analyzes and adjusts your music in real-time for a richer, distortion-free audio experience. Built tough with an IP68 rating, it is completely dustproof and waterproof, surviving submersion in up to 1.5 meters of water for 30 minutes.Enjoy up to 14 hours of playtime on a single charge, with the option to activate Playtime Boost for an additional 2 hours of music. Customize your vibe with the unique ambient light feature, adjustable via the JBL Portable app. For an even bigger sound, use Bluetooth 5.4 to wirelessly stereo pair with another JBL Auracast™-enabled speaker. Durable, drop-resistant, and designed for sustainability, the JBL Grip is your ultimate companion for any journey.
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Pink, Pink 10289615
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - White, White 10289832
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Purple, Purple 10289730
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Blue, Blue 10289670
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Squad, Green,Patterned 10289644
Dive deeper into your favourite tunes with the JBL Grip. Powerful JBL Pro Sound with AI Sound Boost technology gives you rich bass, punchy mids and sparkling highs. Your music will sound amazing with minimal distortion. You get up to 12 hours of use on a single charge, so the party can go on all day and night. Plus, JBL Playtime Boost squeezes an extra two hours out of the battery when you're really in a pinch. It's also waterproof, dustproof and drop-proof, so you can use poolside or while hiking through the woods. Good to know - The JBL Portable app has customisable controls, so you can tailor the sound to your mood - You can set the vibe with ambient lights that groove right along with your energy - Pair two Grip speakers for stereo sound or link up with Auracast speakers to filler larger spaces
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker – Pink
Take your music on the go with the JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker in vibrant Pink. This compact speaker is engineered to deliver surprisingly powerful JBL Pro Sound, complete with deep bass and crystal-clear highs. Its innovative AI Sound Boost technology automatically analyzes and optimizes your music in real-time for a richer, distortion-free audio experience.Built for adventure, the JBL Grip boasts an IP68 waterproof, dustproof, and drop-proof rating, making it the perfect companion for the beach, pool, or trail. Enjoy up to 14 hours of playtime, and with a tap, activate Playtime Boost for an extra 2 hours of battery life. Customize your sound and style with the JBL Portable app, where you can adjust the unique ambient light themes and even stereo pair with another JBL Grip or other Auracast™-enabled speakers for an immersive surround sound experience. Packed with innovation and durability, the JBL Grip is your ultimate portable music partner.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play 255694
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play JBLGRIPBLK
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play JBLGRIPBLK
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play JBLGRIPBLK
JBL Grip, Compact Bluetooth Speaker Pro Sound AI Boost IP68 Waterproof 14h Play, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.4 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H15.3 Centimetre
Weight:385 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 16 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Charging Time:3 h
Battery Life:14 h

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 41 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 24 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion 300
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Willen II
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Soundcore Boom 3i
£61.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bose SoundLink Micro
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
JBL Flip 5
£69.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Grip
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel