JBL Flip 5

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB-C
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 12 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barclay / Universal JBL Flip 5 Portable Waterproof Rugged Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Red
Product Description Bold sound for every adventure Take your tunes on the go with the powerful JBL Flip 5. Our lightweight Bluetooth speaker goes...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New MKP000335006579
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Barclay / Universal JBL Flip 5 Portable Waterproof Rugged Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Grey
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL FLIP 5 Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker blue SF-42960030201
JBL FLIP 5 Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker
prodImage
£106.05
Shipping: Free
JBL FLIP 5 Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Teal ELELAB07QK25652
Amplify your listening experience to epic levels
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker -choose colour - Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Barclay / Universal JBL Flip 5 Portable Waterproof Rugged Wireless BluetoothSpeaker Yellow
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Waterproof EVA speaker case for JBL Flip 5/6/7 black
Features: *Material: Constructed from high-quality EVA and nylon, this speaker case provides robust for protection against shocks and impacts, For...
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IPX7 Waterproof Party Wireless 12 Colours FLIP5RED
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker IPX7 Waterproof Party Wireless 12 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.95 / Unit
(Red) JBL FLIP 5 PORTABLE BLUETOOTH SPEAKER IPX7 WATERPROOF PARTY WIRELESS
ProductDescription Boldsoundforeveryadventure...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Travel Case for JBL FLIP 5 Waterproof Speaker (Hollow)
2X Travel Case For FLIP 5 Waterproof Portable Speaker Accessories Carry Bag Protective Storage Box(Hollow)
prodImage
£115.07
Shipping: Free
JBL FLIP 5 Waterproof Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Amplify your listening experience to epic levels
prodImage
£161.56
Shipping: Free
JBL Flip 5 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Rechargeable Battery, waterproof, PartyBoost compatible, midnight black
JBL Signature Sound - Experience impressive stereo sound with your all-weather companion / Choose between 11 bold colours and stand it vertical or horizontal, as you wish Your music, non-stop - High-capacity 4.800mAh rechargeable battery lasts up to 12hrs on a single charge - Keep that party going all day long! Quality sound, wherever you go - Flip 5 is fully waterproof (IPX7) so live free from worry of rain or spills / Perfect design for pools or the beach - go ahead, dive in! With PartyBoost, pair 2 compatible speakers for stereo sound or link multiple speakers to pump up your party / High output thanks to new racetrack-shaped driver Items delivered: 1x JBL Flip 5 portable wireless speaker in midnight black / Amplify your party with PartyBoost - connect multiple compatible devices / Power adaptor and charging cable included
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Flip 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL PartyBox Club 120
£249.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 8 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£364.99
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 6 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.99
JBL Flip 7Compare 39 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 25 Prices
JBL Grip
£66.99
JBL GripCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kreafunk aGroove mini
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Flip Essential 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Charge 5
£77.20
Compare Prices
26 offers
Pure Woodland Mini
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM 360 DXO2T
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 3
£69.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DMR203
£77.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER SoundCore Boost
£73.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Motion 300
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Flip 5
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
miscstoree
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel