JBL PartyBox Stage 320

Price History
• Party Speaker
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 4-way
• Woofer: 2 x 6.5"
• Tweeter: 2 x 1"
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Partybox Stage 320 Bluetooth Party Speaker White Wireless Portable Audio New
JBL Partybox Stage 320 Bluetooth Party Speaker White Wireless Portable Audio New, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £364.99 / Unit
JBL Partybox 320 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10261824
A decent playlist makes a BBQ better. Fact. Indoor or outside, this JBL Partybox gives your music the depth it deserves thanks to its deep bass and JBL Original Pro Sound. When it starts to get dark, it can even put on a lightshow - the futuristic LED lights sync to the beat of your tunes. You can also customise the strobes and patterns to really get the party vibe going. And even if you lose track of time, it can keep up with you with 18 hours of battery life.Good to know- The IPX4 splashproof rating means you won't need to worry if there's a bit of rain- Ramp the party up - the dual mic and guitar inputs mean you can show off your talents- Customise colours, patterns and update settings with the JBL PartyBox app- Pair two speakers wirelessly with Auracast for a massive stereo sound- There's loads of connection options - choose from Bluetooth, USB or aux-inWhy we love it""With a hefty 18 hours of battery life, you won't have to press pause on the party. So, pop on your favourite playlist, and dance the night away!"" - Ed, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox 320 Bluetooth Party Speaker - Black 4637747
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1W minimum and 79W maximum. This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JBL PartyBox 320 is a serious party speaker with enough power and presence to fill a space the size of a tennis court, whether you're hosting indoors or taking the energy outside. With 240W driving two 6.5-inch woofers and a pair of 25mm dome tweeters, you get deep, clean bass that stays tight even when you crank the volume, plus crystal clear highs that cut through the mix. It's not just about sound, there's a built-in lightshow with starry effects, light trails, and strobes that sync to your music, turning any gathering into something properly memorable. The battery lasts up to 18 hours on a single charge, so you can party from dusk till dawn without hunting for a socket, and if that's still not enough, the battery's replaceable so you can swap in a fresh one and keep going. Need a quick top-up? 10 minutes of fast charging gives you another 2 hours of playtime. Connectivity's covered with Bluetooth and a 3.5mm AUX input, and you'll need the JBL app to unlock all the features. It weighs in at a substantial size for big sound, and it comes with the battery included plus a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 4 internal speakers. Compatible with iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 240 watts. 4 amplifier channels. Frequency 40Hz-20000Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: YES. General informationModel number: JBLPBSTAGE320UK. Size H66.9, W33.5, D38.3cm, . Mains operated. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 18 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1200130008818.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker with Wheels and Telescopic Handle, JBL Pro Sound, Splashproof Design, Light Show, AI Sound Boost, 18-Hour Playtime, Black
JBL Pro Sound: Rock out with powerful JBL Pro Sound from two 6.5-inch woofers that deliver deep, precise, clean bass and a pair of 25 mm dome tweeters that produce crystal-clear mids and highs Party From Dusk Till Dawn: With up to 18 hours of playtime on a single charge plus 2 hours more with just a quick 10-minute fast charge for that extra boost to keep the party going AI Sound Boost: Get the most out of your speaker with AI Sound Boost, analysing the incoming signal in real time with an AI algorithm to predict speaker movement and power, while also reducing distortion Portable Design with Auracast: Make big events even better by wirelessly connecting multiple PartyBox speakers using Auracast and easily roll up to the party thanks to sturdy wheels and a comfortable handle Items Delivered: 1 x JBL PartyBox Stage 320, 1 x quick start guide, 1 x safety instructions & warranty, 1 x AC power cord (quantity and plug type vary by region), in black
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Bluetooth White Portable party speaker with wheels
IPX4 splash-proof Up to 18 hours of playtime Multiple connections with Auracast JBL PartyBox App Support Bluetooth 5.4
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Partybox Stage 320 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker w/ Wheels and Telescope JBLPBSTAGE320UK
JBL Partybox Stage 320 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker w/ Wheels and Telescope, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Stereos & Boomboxes
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 Centimetre x D38.5 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre
Weight:16.5 kg
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Karaoke Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, Power Supply
Battery Life:18 h
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (3.5 mm), Microphone, USB
Integrated telescopic handle
Fast charging function
Auracast compatible
Speaker Principle
4-way
System
Music Power:total 240 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:2 x 6.5"
Tweeter:2 x 1"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Charge Essential 2
£74.99
JBL Charge Essential 2Compare 3 Prices
JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 15 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£103.99
JBL Charge 6Compare 37 Prices
JBL PartyBox Ultimate
£999.00
JBL PartyBox UltimateCompare 4 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.95
JBL Flip 7Compare 41 Prices
JBL Go 4
£16.56
JBL Go 4Compare 29 Prices
JBL Flip 6
£51.99
JBL Flip 6Compare 22 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.00
JBL Go 5Compare 24 Prices
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
JBL Clip 5Compare 29 Prices
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential 2
£149.00
JBL PartyBox Encore Essential 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyBox 130
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ikarao Shell S1
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
princegb
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £364.99 / Unit
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel