LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am

Price History
• Music Power: total 220 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am | Bluetooth Speaker | xboom Signature Sound for Parties and Performances B0GV1DR6PV
Powerful audio output Karaoke mode AI Lighting Long battery life Portable design
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 501 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black 10304946
Enjoy big, room-filling sound wherever you go with the LG xboom Stage 501 speaker. Its xboom Signature Sound has been tuned by will.i.am to give you rich, balanced audio with 220 W of power. It's ideal for parties or everyday listening. If you love a sing-along, AI Karaoke Master strips the vocals from your songs for a clean backing track. Plus, the Key Changer lets you adjust the pitch to suit your voice. And with up to 25 hours of battery life, you can keep the tunes going well into the night without worrying about recharging.Good to knowThe Peerless-engineered drivers help keep audio clear and well-balancedAI Sound adjusts EQ settings in real time based on what you're listening toIts IPX4 water resistance means it can handle splashes or light rainAuracast support lets you link with other compatible speakersAI lighting effectsMic and guitar inputsCarry handle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Music Power:total 220 W

Price History

1M
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 4 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 4 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.60
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£1,053.06
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.99
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 11 Prices
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£169.00
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.amCompare 3 Prices
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£23.06
LG XBOOM Go PL2Compare 3 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ikarao Shell S1
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyBox 130
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ULT TOWER 9AC
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thrash212 GO
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
prodImage
£399.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel