LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker

Manufacturer: LG
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
from £251.991 offerManufacturer: LG
• Party Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Woofer: 1 x 8"
• Midrange Driver: 2 x 3"
• Tweeter: 2 x 2"
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG Electronics XBOOM RNC7 Evening speaker 20.3 cm 8 Inches 1 pc(s) 141531170
Party 3-Way Audio System with 5 Speakers, 1 x 8" Woofer for Rich Bass, Lighting Options and Karaoke & DJ Function (1 channel 2-way) Onebody sound system dimensions: 33 x 78.5 x 34.3 cm Weight: 16 kg DJ Functions: DJ Effects, DJ Loop, DJ PAD, DJ Scratcher, Sampler Creator, Multi Juke Box, Auto DJ (all via app) Karaoke Functions: Echo Mode, Voice Effects, Voice Canceller, Key Changer Wireless Party Link support: wireless connection with up to 10 devices; MA2 remote control (40 keys) with 2 AAA batteries, quick start guide, warranty card, DAB+ antenna, power cable Connectivity: 2 USB ports, 1 guitar (6.3 mm jack), 1 microphone (6.3 mm jack), Bluetooth 5.1, microphone (6.3 mm jack), multipoint support (Android)
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D34.4 Centimetre x H78.5 Centimetre
Weight:16 kg
Other
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Karaoke Function:Yes
Lighting Effects:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Microphone, S/PDIF optical, USB-A
Integrated PPL tuner for DAB+ and FM with RDS and station memory
DJ functions controllable via app
Clock with alarm function + sleep timer
Equalizer
Multipoint
Includes remote control with 2 x AAA batteries
Speaker Principle
3-way
System
Woofer:1 x 8"
Midrange Driver:2 x 3"
Tweeter:2 x 2"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0

Price History

1M 3M
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG SPT8-S
£168.39
LG SPT8-SCompare 3 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£362.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£48.24
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 17 Prices
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
LG Sound Suite W7Compare 1 Prices
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£99.00
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.amCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£932.30
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom XL7S
£299.00
LG XBoom XL7SCompare 1 Prices
LG Sound Suite M5
£249.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch Miami
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Rave 3S
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp SumoBox Pro CP-LS200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAX5000E/10
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp PS-949
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
TradeINN
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel