LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am

Price History
• Music Power: total 120 W
• 2.1-channel speaker system with a total output of 120 W
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity and Wireless Party Link
• Features: bass control, DJ functions, volume control, pairing
• IPX4 rating for splash protection
• Battery life up to 12 hours with built-in lithium-ion battery
• Dimensions: Width 31.2 cm, Height 31.1 cm, Depth 28.2 cm
• Weight 6.5 kg, including USB and AUX ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG XBOOM-STAGE301
X-BOOM Stage 301 by will.i.am Bluetooth Speaker
1 days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am, xboom Signature Sound, Portable Party Speaker, 6.5” woofer and Dual 2.5” midrange Drivers, up to 12 Hours of Playback, Wedge Design + Tripod Port, IPX4 Water Resistant LG-XBOOM-STAGE301
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Powerful signature sound from the woofer and midranges Replaceable battery for up to 24hrs of playtime Dual-bar AI Lighting that syncs with sound Wedge design with versatile multi-mounting options
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am STAGE301.AGBRLBK Party Speaker - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am STAGE301.AGBRLBK 60 Watt Party Speaker - Black
Audio tuned to perfection by will.i.am Unique product sound crafted by LG's Experiential Architect, will.i.am Powerful Signature Sound...
prodImage
£229.00
£233.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am, Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Signature Sound, Karaoke & DJ Functions, IPX4, Up to 12 Hours Battery Life), Black [Model Year: 2025] 151870647
LG xboom party bluetooth speaker with karaoke and DJ features, grab handle, lighting options and replaceable battery, together designed with will.i.am Signature sound with 2.1 sound system with a 6.5 inch woofer, two 2.5 inch midrange speakers and 120 W music power when powered by mains or 60 W when battery operated AI sound with AI calibration for room-filling, genre-appropriate sound and AI lighting function for atmospheric lighting to the beat of your music Supports Multipoint, Wireless Party Link and Auracast - up to 12 hours Battery life and IPX4 certified splash protection Compatible with LG app; Bluetooth 5.3, Aux in (3.5 mm), USB (playback), microphone input (6.3 mm), guitar input (6.3 mm), microphone volume and reverb
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 Party Bluetooth Speaker - Black 7237137
The LG xboom Stage 301 is built for parties where the music needs to keep up with the crowd. This wireless Bluetooth speaker has been audio-tuned by william, LG's Experiential Architect, and it delivers wide-stereo sound with proper bass depth thanks to a 6.5-inch woofer and 2.5-inch midrange drivers crafted by Peerless. At 120W output, it fills a room with sound, and the dual-bar AI lighting syncs with your music to add visual energy to the atmosphere. With 12 hours of battery life from the rechargeable battery, it keeps going through long listening sessions without needing the mains. The speaker has 3 internal drivers working together for balanced stereo sound, and it connects via Bluetooth to your phone or music source in seconds. There's also a 3.5mm AUX input if you prefer a wired connection. It's about 31cm on each side and weighs enough to stay put on a table or shelf, but it's still portable enough to move between rooms or take outdoors. Setup's simple - pair it once and you're ready to play. You get the speaker, rechargeable battery, and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. 3 internal speakers. Compatible with iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 3.5mm AUX in. 120 watts. 2 amplifier channels. General informationModel number: STAGE301. AGBRLBK. Size H31.1, W31.2, D28.2cm, . Rechargeable batteries. Battery life 12 hours. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806096327494.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speakers - Black, Black 10282606
Hear every note of your music clearly with this LG Xboom Stage 301 speaker. Its 2.5” drivers and 6.5” woofer give you a wide stereo sound with plenty of oomph. Better still, it's all been fine-tuned by LG's Experiential Architect, Will.i.am, so your tunes are in good hands. The dual-bar AI lighting syncs with your music to set the perfect mood for any occasion. From chill out sessions to slammin' parties, it's got your back. And you get 12 hours of playtime from a single charge. That means you can keep the party going all day night.Good to know- Its wedge design lets you turn any space into a stage, with multiple mounting option- AI sound and calibration tailors the audio to your music and the environment around you- The LG ThinQ app lets you control everything and tweak EQ setting easily- It's water resistant so it's great for home, on the go or outdoor events- Pair additional speakers (sold separately) with Auracast for huge, room-filling sound- Fancy yourself as a bit of a rockstar? It comes with a microphone and guitar input
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am Bluetooth Signature Sound Party Spe...
Turn every gathering into a memorable event with the LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am Bluetooth Signature Sound Party Speaker. Designed with a distinctive wedge shape and versatile mounting options, this powerful speaker delivers wide stereo sound and deep bass, expertly tuned by will.i.am and crafted by Peerless, while AI lighting syncs with your music to create an electrifying atmosphere.
prodImage
£299.96
£304.91
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
2.1-channel speaker system with a total output of 120 W
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity and Wireless Party Link
Features: bass control, DJ functions, volume control, pairing
IPX4 rating for splash protection
Battery life up to 12 hours with built-in lithium-ion battery
Dimensions: Width 31.2 cm, Height 31.1 cm, Depth 28.2 cm
Weight 6.5 kg, including USB and AUX ports
Specifications
Music Power:total 120 W

Price History

1M 3M
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LG

LG Sound Suite M5
£199.00
LG Sound Suite M5Compare 5 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.41
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG Sound Suite M7
£399.00
LG Sound Suite M7Compare 6 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£446.40
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 14 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.am
£169.00
LG xboom Bounce by will.i.amCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Loewe We. HEAR 2
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Roam 2
£174.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Marshall Kilburn II
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£173.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WX009.9
£145.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Motion X600
£169.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita MR014G
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iui Design Mirror Boombox
£137.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Xtreme 2
£193.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel