Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
from £267.67to £329.993 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Ultimate Ears EPICBOOM Speaker
• Waterproof, dirt-resistant, drip-proof
• Active speaker with built-in amplifier
• Bluetooth, NFC interfaces
• Sound effects: Cinema, Bass Boost, Game Mode
• 360° Booming Bass, Deep Relaxation Mode
• Rechargeable lithium-ion battery
• Dimensions: 11.9 cm x 16.2 cm x 24.1 cm, Weight: 1.979 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimate Ears EPICBOOM, Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass and Immersive, 360-Degree Sound, Adaptive EQ, IP67 Waterproof, Floatable, 17 Hour Battery, 55 m Range - White B07W6J543Y
360-Degree Booming Bass and Adaptive EQ: A loud Bluetooth speaker with a woofer that delivers 94 db of big, bassy stereo and deep sounds; tap Outdoor Boost for great sound outdoors. Customizable EQ: Customize your EQ, or choose from presets like Deep Relaxation Mode, Podcast Mode or Gaming Mode—all from the BOOM app 17 Hours of BOOM: Forget about charging; this loud waterproof Bluetooth speaker has long battery life that keeps the party going Floatable Waterproof Speaker: With an IP67 rating, it withstands dust and can be submerged in 1 m of water for up to 30 minutes—bring it to the beach, pool or shower without worry Party Up for More Fun: Use PartyUp on the BOOM app; pair the EPICBOOM loud outdoor Bluetooth speaker with the BOOM, MEGABOOM and HYPERBOOM models for bigger, earth-shattering sound Take It, Drop It, Blast It: This portable wireless speaker has 55 m of range and is dirt-resistant and drop-proof, with a handy loop so you can it take along for the ride Easy Connect and Play: Use the BOOM app to effortlessly play music with the Magic Button—even when it’s powered off; place your Android phone near the 'N' icon to connect Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in EPICBOOM include a minimum of 59% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight(5)
prodImage
£267.67
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears EPICBOOM, Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass and Immersive, 360-Degree Sound, Adaptive EQ, IP67 Waterproof, Floatable, 17 Hour Battery, 55 m Range - Black B07W7M189Z
360-Degree Booming Bass and Adaptive EQ: A loud Bluetooth speaker with a woofer that delivers 94 db of big, bassy stereo and deep sounds; tap Outdoor Boost for great sound outdoors. Customizable EQ: Customize your EQ, or choose from presets like Deep Relaxation Mode, Podcast Mode or Gaming Mode—all from the BOOM app 17 Hours of BOOM: Forget about charging; this loud waterproof Bluetooth speaker has long battery life that keeps the party going Floatable Waterproof Speaker: With an IP67 rating, it withstands dust and can be submerged in 1 m of water for up to 30 minutes—bring it to the beach, pool or shower without worry Party Up for More Fun: Use PartyUp on the BOOM app; pair the EPICBOOM loud outdoor Bluetooth speaker with the BOOM, MEGABOOM and HYPERBOOM models for bigger, earth-shattering sound Take It, Drop It, Blast It: This portable wireless speaker has 55 m of range and is dirt-resistant and drop-proof, with a handy loop so you can it take along for the ride Easy Connect and Play: Use the BOOM app to effortlessly play music with the Magic Button—even when it’s powered off; place your Android phone near the 'N' icon to connect Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in EPICBOOM include a minimum of 59% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight(5)
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears EPICBOOM, Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass and Immersive, 360-Degree Sound, Adaptive EQ, IP67 Waterproof, Floatable, 17 Hour Battery, 55 m Range - White B07W6J543Y
360-Degree Booming Bass and Adaptive EQ: A loud Bluetooth speaker with a woofer that delivers 94 db of big, bassy stereo and deep sounds; tap Outdoor Boost for great sound outdoors. Customizable EQ: Customize your EQ, or choose from presets like Deep Relaxation Mode, Podcast Mode or Gaming Mode—all from the BOOM app 17 Hours of BOOM: Forget about charging; this loud waterproof Bluetooth speaker has long battery life that keeps the party going Floatable Waterproof Speaker: With an IP67 rating, it withstands dust and can be submerged in 1 m of water for up to 30 minutes—bring it to the beach, pool or shower without worry Party Up for More Fun: Use PartyUp on the BOOM app; pair the EPICBOOM loud outdoor Bluetooth speaker with the BOOM, MEGABOOM and HYPERBOOM models for bigger, earth-shattering sound Take It, Drop It, Blast It: This portable wireless speaker has 55 m of range and is dirt-resistant and drop-proof, with a handy loop so you can it take along for the ride Easy Connect and Play: Use the BOOM app to effortlessly play music with the Magic Button—even when it’s powered off; place your Android phone near the 'N' icon to connect Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in EPICBOOM include a minimum of 59% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight(5)
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultimate Ears EPICBOOM Speaker
Waterproof, dirt-resistant, drip-proof
Active speaker with built-in amplifier
Bluetooth, NFC interfaces
Sound effects: Cinema, Bass Boost, Game Mode
360° Booming Bass, Deep Relaxation Mode
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery
Dimensions: 11.9 cm x 16.2 cm x 24.1 cm, Weight: 1.979 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£34.13
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 9 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 25 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 18 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
£164.86
Logitech Ultimate Ears RollCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
£74.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Stanmore III
£285.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£217.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bose SoundLink Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SRS-XE300
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Acton III
£221.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Revolve II
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose Soundlink Revolve+
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
Amazon EU
prodImage
£267.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel