Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2

Price History
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Range: 33 m
• Protection Rating: IP X7
• Connections: USB Micro
• Battery Life: 10 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hard Travel Case Bag for Ultimate Ears UE WONDERBOOM 3 WONDERBOOM 2 WONDERBOOM Super Portable Waterproof Bluetooth
Sold by VIVENS and ships from Fulfillment. + Ships from and sold by . Details '; var HEADER_STRING = "Leave feedback"; if (false) {...
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM 2 - Portable Bluetooth Speaker System Blue Battery 984-001564
BOOST THE SOUND OUTDOORS WONDERBOOM™ 2 is a super portable speaker that rocks a surprisingly big sound - anywhere. Heading outside? Hit the...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2 Wireless Speaker, Deep Bass, 360 ° Surround Sound, Waterproof, 2 Speaker Connection for Powerful Sound, 13h Battery, Blue 984-001812
Surprisingly bigger 360 sound – Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM 2 is a wireless Bluetooth speaker with surprisingly bigger 360 degree sound and additional bass. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59 New outdoor boost– push the Outdoor Boost button on this ultra-portable speaker to instantly increase loudness and clarity for outdoor listening 13-hour battery – powering 13 whopping hours of killer sound, the long-lasting battery sees you through day trips, beach detours and biking adventures Waterproof, dustproof and floats – IP67 rating means it’s waterproof, dustproof and it floats! Use it in the pool, the beach or as a shower speaker Double up, now in true stereo – pair two WONDERBOOM 2 speakers to simply party louder or enjoy a true wireless stereo experience
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2 Wireless Speaker, Deep Bass, 360 ° Surround Sound, Waterproof, 2 Speaker Connection for Powerful Sound, 13h Battery, Red B07RW77K54
Surprisingly bigger 360 sound – Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM 2 is a wireless Bluetooth speaker with surprisingly bigger 360 degree sound and additional bass. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59. Customer Support Number +44 (0)203 024 81 59 New outdoor boost– push the Outdoor Boost button on this ultra-portable speaker to instantly increase loudness and clarity for outdoor listening 13-hour battery – powering 13 whopping hours of killer sound, the long-lasting battery sees you through day trips, beach detours and biking adventures Waterproof, dustproof and floats – IP67 rating means it’s waterproof, dustproof and it floats! Use it in the pool, the beach or as a shower speaker Double up, now in true stereo – pair two WONDERBOOM 2 speakers to simply party louder or enjoy a true wireless stereo experience
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM 2 Blue,Pink,White 984-001565
SURPRISINGLY BIGGER SOUND MEET THE ALL-NEW OUTDOOR BOOST Ultimate Ears WONDERBOOM 2 rocks a surprisingly bigger, bassy-er 360-degree sound...
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H102 mm
Weight:425 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Range:33 m
Protection Rating:IP X7
Connections:USB Micro
Battery Life:10 h
Diameter: 93.5

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

507 Reviews

Latest
I wonder whether i will go mad before the battery dies.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
after 3 years. the device started to randomly turn itself on and off unprompted. It wouldn't be a big deal if it didn't play a really loud start up and power down sound which has been going off through the night and day...View More for 2 days now. I don't even want to fix it anymore, i would just like it to stop making noise. There is no option to remove the start up or power down sound and there is no option to stop it turning itself on. Given it lasted 3 years it's actually not an awfulView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
after 3 years. the device started to randomly turn itself on and off unprompted. It wouldn't be a big deal if it didn't play a really loud start up and power down sound which has been going off through the night and day...View More for 2 days now. I don't even want to fix it anymore, i would just like it to stop making noise. There is no option to remove the start up or power down sound and there is no option to stop it turning itself on. Given it lasted 3 years it's actually not an awfulView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
after 3 years. the device started to randomly turn itself on and off unprompted. It wouldn't be a big deal if it didn't play a really loud start up and power down sound which has been going off through the night and day...View More for 2 days now. I don't even want to fix it anymore, i would just like it to stop making noise. There is no option to remove the start up or power down sound and there is no option to stop it turning itself on. Given it lasted 3 years it's actually not an awfulView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
after 3 years. the device started to randomly turn itself on and off unprompted. It wouldn't be a big deal if it didn't play a really loud start up and power down sound which has been going off through the night and day...View More for 2 days now. I don't even want to fix it anymore, i would just like it to stop making noise. There is no option to remove the start up or power down sound and there is no option to stop it turning itself on. Given it lasted 3 years it's actually not an awfulView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/10/2024
|
after 3 years. the device started to randomly turn itself on and off unprompted. It wouldn't be a big deal if it didn't play a really loud start up and power down sound which has been going off through the night and day...View More for 2 days now. I don't even want to fix it anymore, i would just like it to stop making noise. There is no option to remove the start up or power down sound and there is no option to stop it turning itself on. Given it lasted 3 years it's actually not an awfulView Less
With reviews from

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 507 reviews
5
324
4
45
3
48
2
40
1
50

More from Logitech

Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£54.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£28.99
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£129.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£64.41
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 12 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£414.75
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3
£104.53
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 3Compare 7 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Epicboom
£173.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears EpicboomCompare 5 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£35.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLLCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£69.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears WonderboomCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell SP3022
£53.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
DOSS SoundBox Pro
£61.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
iHome iBT68
£51.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Divoom Timebox-Evo
£54.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
SoundCore Flare 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Boom Go 3i
£54.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kreafunk aGO 2
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Flip 4
£50.42
Compare Prices
15 offers
Urbanista Brisbane Plus
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tronsmart T7 Lite
£46.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel