Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
from £40.03to £103.1918 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Portable Speaker
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Range: 40 m
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Power Supply: Battery, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Calming Pink B0DB8JD6JF
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Gentle Black TC-D9GH-XP93
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Gentle Black 02022026_Sherry_AMZ_37.98_59.47_5
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Majestic Blue B0DB8K4G4L
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Gentle Black
Features Crisp,ClearandBassy:Surprisinglybigbassinonepetite,portablespeaker...
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears 984-002027 portable/party speaker Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears 984-002017 portable/party speaker Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Majestic Blue 1252049AE
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Gentle Black TC-D9GH-XP93
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Gentle Black 02022026_Sherry_AMZ_37.98_59.47_5
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Majestic Blue 1252049AE
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP67 Dustproof, 40 m (131 ft) Range - Revive Grey B0DB8HBMS4
Crisp, Clear and Bassy: Surprisingly big bass in one petite, portable speaker 12 Hours of Boom: The MINIROLL portable wireless speaker gives you tons of playtime, no matter where you take it Waterproof and Dustproof: This IP67-rated waterproof speaker can be submerged in 1 m of water for 30 minutes and is protected against dust; great for the pool, beach, or shower PartyUp: Pair several MINIROLL portable Bluetooth speakers with Auracast to get extra loud 40 Metres (131 Feet) of Range: A small Bluetooth speaker with big wireless range Made With Recycled Plastic: The plastic parts in the MINIROLL mini speaker contain a minimum of 40% post-consumer recycled plastic by weight
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Ultimate Ears 984-002022 portable/party speaker Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP
Ultimate Ears MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Bass, IP, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech - Ultimate Ears Miniroll NEW 2438GGYO6Q9
Logitech - Ultimate Ears Miniroll NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£91.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Black 984-002017
ULTIMATE EARS MINIROLL Ultra-Portable Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker, Big Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105 mm x D48.15 mm x H122.67 mm
Weight:279 g
Specifications
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Range:40 m
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C
Battery Life:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Bluetooth audio adapter
£34.13
Logitech Bluetooth audio adapterCompare 9 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4
£100.92
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 4Compare 21 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4
£131.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears MEGABOOM 4Compare 19 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Hyperboom
£409.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears HyperboomCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4
£52.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 4Compare 25 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3
£52.78
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 3Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Roll
£164.86
Logitech Ultimate Ears RollCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2
£74.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears BOOM 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech MX SOUND
£74.99
Logitech MX SOUNDCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2
£79.99
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Select 3
£40.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Streetz CM766
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola ROKR 600
£39.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
JLab Go Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Clip 4 Eco
£38.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
BancsRetail
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
PrimeVital
prodImage
£49.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel