JLab JBuds Party

Price History
• Music Power: total 30 W
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLAB JBuds Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10297164
This JLab JBuds Party Speaker brings 30 W of powerful, room-filling audio through dual 2.5"" full-frequency drivers and 2"" passive woofers. With the JLab app, you can control and customise the sound, or quickly pick from the EQ presets like JLab Signature, Balance and Bass Boost. And if you want to lift the mood a bit, the RGB lighting brings a fun glow.LabSync - syncs up to 100 JLab Party speakersStereo Pairing - creates an immersive left-right setup12+ hours playtimeIP56 splashproof designLoop strap
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jlab JBUDS PARTY SPEAKER MULBERRY IEUSBJBUDSRMUL62
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
JLab Party Party speaker Black 30 W IEUSBJBUDSRBLK62
Power Up Your PartyWith IP56 waterproofing and a convenient loop strap. the JBuds Party Speaker is ready to bring the party anywhere. anytime. Personalize your sound with customizable EQ settings and set the mood with dynamic RGB lighting effects all in the JLab App. Take control with the intuitive JLab Media Knob and four quick access buttons. or go big by connecting up to 100 JLab Party speakers with LabSync for a truly massive sound experience.Room shaking lab quality soundLab Quality Sound with 30 Watts of power. and 2. 2.5” full-frequency drivers and 2. 2” passive woofersParty All Night12 Hours Playtime (10 hrs with RGB lights)Party AnywhereIntegrated handle for easy transport & hangingWater ResistantIP56 splash proof rating to withstand the elementsParty LightsRGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns.LabSyncSync up to 100 JLab Party speakersSTEREO PAIRINGDesignate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo systemJLab AppCustomize Your Sound and lightingRoom Shaking Lab Quality SoundEnjoy chest thumping sound via dual 2.5” full-frequency drivers and two 2” passive woofers. With 30 watts of power. this portable Bluetooth speaker will bring the party. With its 12 hours of playtime (10+ hours with RGB lighting). you can extend your playlist to last all night.Party LightsThis portable powerhouse lights up the party with vibrant RGB lighting. Customize the color. pattern and frequency to match the vibe via the JLab App. From solo fun to a fiesta. the JBuds Party speaker has you covered.Your Ultimate Party SyncReady to turn your home into a sonic playground? LabSync lets you sync the sound and lights for up to 100 JLab Party speakers. transforming every room into a party zone. Imagine a symphony of sound. perfectly synchronized. filling your home with electrifying beats. No more missing a moment. no matter where you are. With LabSync. your party knows no bounds.LabSync Stereo PairingLabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong. transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich. balanced sound that fills your space.Party EverywhereDon't worry about splashes or light rain dampening your party! The JLab JBuds Party is IP56 rated. meaning it's built to withstand the elements. An integrated loop handle makes the JBuds Party Speaker is easy to transport and hang. Whether you're poolside. at the beach. or someone spills a drink. the music won’t stop.Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab AppWith the JLab App. customize the RGB lighting. controls. and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature. Balance or Bass Boost. Plus. get software updates for your product right when they're available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
JLab JBuds Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Navy 7667501
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 30W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Meet the JLab JBuds Party, a portable Bluetooth speaker that's built to take your music wherever the fun happens. With IPX6 waterproofing and a handy loop strap, this 30W speaker handles outdoor adventures and spontaneous gatherings without breaking a sweat, whilst dual 2.5-inch full-frequency drivers and two 2-inch passive woofers deliver proper chest-thumping bass and clear sound across the board. You get 12 hours of playtime on a full charge - or 10-plus with the dynamic RGB lighting switched on - so your playlist keeps going all evening. Control your sound with the intuitive JLab Media Knob and four quick-access buttons, or use the JLab app to customise EQ settings and lighting effects to match your mood. LabSync lets you connect up to 100 JLab Party speakers for synchronised sound and lights throughout your home or outdoor space, turning every room into a party zone. It's compact, lightweight and charges via USB (cable included; you'll need your own 5W-30W adaptor). Features include built-in Li-Ion batteries, Bluetooth connectivity with iPhone, iPad, iPod and other devices, plus a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 30 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 20Hz-100Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JLab app. General informationSize H24.8, W10.5, D8.51cm, Speaker diameter 6cm. Power from USB. USB cable included. Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 12 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119074232.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab JBuds Party Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black 7667491
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 5W minimum and 30W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The JLab JBuds Party Speaker is a portable Bluetooth speaker built for taking your music wherever the moment takes you, from garden parties to beach trips to impromptu sessions in the park. With IPX6 waterproofing, it handles splashes and rain without missing a beat, and the built-in loop strap makes it easy to carry or hang wherever you need sound. At 30W power output with dual 2.5-inch full-frequency drivers and two 2-inch passive woofers, it delivers proper bass depth and volume for outdoor gatherings, and the RGB lighting effects add a bit of visual fun when the sun goes down. Battery life lasts 12 hours without lights, or 10 hours with RGB effects, so you can keep the playlist going all day. The JLab app offers customisable EQ settings to tweak sound, and the Media Knob plus four quick-access buttons on the speaker let you control everything without your phone. LabSync lets you connect up to 100 JLab Party speakers for synchronised sound and lighting across rooms or outdoor spaces. It's compact, charges via included USB cable, and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 2 internal speakers. Compatible with iPod, iPhone and iPad. Bluetooth compatible. 30 watts. 2 amplifier channels. Frequency 20Hz-100Hz. Bass reflex. App needed for use: JLab app. General informationSize H24.8, W10.5, D8.51cm, Speaker diameter 6cm. Power from USB. USB cable included. Li-Ion batteries(included). Battery life 12 hours. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 810119073891.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLab Party Party Speaker Black 30 W IEUSBJBUDSRBLK62
JLab Party Party Speaker Black 30 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Computer Speakers
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
JLab Party Party speaker Black 30 W 410625
Power Up Your Party With IP56 waterproofing and a convenient loop strap the JBuds Party Speaker is ready to bring the party anywhere anytime. Personalize your sound with customizable EQ settings and set the mood with dynamic RGB lighting effects all in the JLab App. Take control with the intuitive JLab Media Knob and four quick access buttons or go big by connecting up to 100 JLab Party speakers with LabSync for a truly massive sound experience. Room shaking lab quality sound Lab Quality Sound with 30 Watts of power and 2 2.5 full-frequency drivers and 2 2 passive woofers Party All Night 12 Hours Playtime (10 hrs with RGB lights) Party Anywhere Integrated handle for easy transport & hanging Water Resistant IP56 splash proof rating to withstand the elements Party Lights RGB lighting. Customizable color and patterns. LabSync Sync up to 100 JLab Party speakers STEREO PAIRING Designate left and right speakers to create an immersive stereo system JLab App Customize Your Sound and lighting Room Shaking Lab Quality Sound Enjoy chest thumping sound via dual 2.5 full-frequency drivers and two 2 passive woofers. With 30 watts of power this portable Bluetooth speaker will bring the party. With its 12 hours of playtime (10+ hours with RGB lighting) you can extend your playlist to last all night. Party Lights This portable powerhouse lights up the party with vibrant RGB lighting. Customize the color pattern and frequency to match the vibe via the JLab App. From solo fun to a fiesta the JBuds Party speaker has you covered. Your Ultimate Party Sync Ready to turn your home into a sonic playground? LabSync lets you sync the sound and lights for up to 100 JLab Party speakers transforming every room into a party zone. Imagine a symphony of sound perfectly synchronized filling your home with electrifying beats. No more missing a moment no matter where you are. With LabSync your party knows no bounds. LabSync Stereo Pairing LabSync offers an advanced feature to upgrade your audio experience. Designate any JLab Party speaker as left or right channels through the app to create a powerful 2-channel stereo system for a bigger sound stage and immersive listening experience. You'll enjoy dimensional audio that puts instruments and singers where they belong transforming everything from house parties to movie nights with rich balanced sound that fills your space. Party Everywhere Don't worry about splashes or light rain dampening your party! The JLab JBuds Party is IP56 rated meaning it's built to withstand the elements. An integrated loop handle makes the JBuds Party Speaker is easy to transport and hang. Whether you're poolside at the beach or someone spills a drink the music wont stop. Customize Your Sound + Experience via JLab App With the JLab App customize the RGB lighting controls and sound to your personal preference - or use the EQ4 presets for JLab Signature Balance or Bass Boost. Plus get software updates for your product right when they're available.
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
JLAB JBUDS PARTY SPEAKER MULBERRY 417547
JLAB JBUDS PARTY SPEAKER MULBERRY
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 30 W
Sensitivity:80 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
JLab JBuds Party
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tribit XSound Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Roots
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roberts Beacon
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Clip 4
£38.64
Compare Prices
17 offers
Grundig Xplore
£40.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Go 2
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox Micro 2
£42.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skullcandy Kilo
£39.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab JBuds Party
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel