Edifier MP100 Plus

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier MP100 Plus
from £40.00to £62.794 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Portable Bluetooth speaker
• IPX7 waterproof
• 5 W output power
• Bluetooth 5.3 for fast connection
• Long operating time of up to 9 hours
• Built-in noise-cancelling microphone
• Dimensions: 95 x 45 mm, Weight: approx. 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier MP100 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Edifier

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier MP100 Plus Lake Green Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone 5W 0687973
The MP100 Plus Bluetooth speaker is equipped with a 43mm high-sensitive full-range internal magnet, delivering exceptional sound quality with detailed sound notes. No matter what you're listening to this speaker will provide an extraordinary audio experience. Designed with portability in mind, the MP100 Plus speaker features a compact and lightweight sandwich-type design. It can be easily held with just one hand and comes with a convenient strap for easy carrying or hanging around. With an upgraded IPX7 waterproof rating, this speaker is perfect for outdoor use. It can withstand water splashes and even be submerged in one meter of water for up to 30 minutes without getting damaged. So you can take it to the pool, beach, or any other wet environment without worrying about its performance. The MP100 Plus Speaker boasts an extended battery life, thanks to its built-in lithium-ion polymer battery. You can enjoy nonstop playback music for up to 9 hours. Please note that the actual playback time may vary depending on factors such as volume, temperature, and the tracks being played. Featuring Bluetooth 5.3 technology, the MP100 Plus Speaker offers a wireless connection that is both stable and power-efficient. You can easily connect it to your mobile phone or other smart devices, allowing you to enjoy your favourite music or podcasts without the hassle of wires. Built to withstand the rigours of outdoor activities, the MP100 Plus Speaker is covered in a dustproof mesh fabric. This not only protects the speaker from dust but also adds to its durability. Whether you're hiking, playing beach volleyball, or simply enjoying a picnic, this speaker will be your reliable companion. In addition to its impressive audio capabilities, the MP100 Plus Speaker also features a high-quality built-in microphone and a one-touch button for easy handling of incoming calls. With its smart noise cancellation algorithm, you can expect clear and smooth communication, even in noisy environments. Stay connected and enjoy crystal-clear calls with this versatile Bluetooth speaker. Features Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity, Built-in lithium-ion polymer battery, Smart Noise Reduction for Clear Calls, Anti-Drop and Dustproof, IPX7 waterproof rating. Specifications: IP Rating: IPX7, Battery Capacity: 1500mAh, Frequency Response: 200Hz - 18KHz, Bluetooth Version: V5.3, Total Output Power (RMS): 5W, Net Weight: 185g.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP100 Plus Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Microphone - Lake Green
Edifier MP100 Plus Portable Bluetooth Speaker With Microphone - Lake Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier MP100 Plus Speaker (lake green) PD-6923520269297
MP100PlusLake
prodImage
£60.99
£69.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Edifier PORTABLE BT SPEAKER, GREEN - MP100 PLUS-LG
PORTABLE BT SPEAKER, GREEN - MP100 PLUS-LG, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Bluetooth speaker
IPX7 waterproof
5 W output power
Bluetooth 5.3 for fast connection
Long operating time of up to 9 hours
Built-in noise-cancelling microphone
Dimensions: 95 x 45 mm, Weight: approx. 200 g

Price History

1M
Edifier MP100 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Edifier R1380DBCompare 4 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BT
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTCompare 27 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 8 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Select 3
£40.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Clip 4
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid P1 Music Player
£30.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Clip 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Soundcore Glow Mini
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier ES20
£42.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Go Party
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears MINIROLL
£40.03
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips TAS2000
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola ROKR 600
£39.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Edifier MP100 Plus
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £9.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel