Edifier R1280Ts

Price History
• 42 Watt total RMS power
• 2 RCA inputs for connecting up to 2 devices
• Built-in controls for fine-tuning the sound
• Included remote control for easy operation
• Silky dome tweeter and 4-inch woofer for balanced sound
• Stable 42 Watt RMS power without distortion
• Option to connect an external subwoofer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1280Ts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf Speakers with Subwoofer Out
1-3 Days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf Speakers with Subwoofer Out
1-3 Days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1280TS
R1280TS Studio Monitor Speaker
1 days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker Set - Brown
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf 2.0 Speaker Set - Brown, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0 Stereo PC/MAC/Studio Hi-Fi - Wood
Edifier R1280Ts Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0 Stereo PC/MAC/Studio Hi-Fi - Wood, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Edifier R1280TS Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
42W RMS undistorted power, 4-inch bass driver, and inch silk dome tweeter produce solid studio-quality sound that is ideal for gaming, movies, and...
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
Edifier R1280Ts Powered Bookshelf Speakers - 2.0 S
Edifier R1280Ts Powered Bookshelf Speakers - 2.0 S Product Description: - EXTRA SUB-OUT PORT - A Sub-out port for connecting an external extra...
prodImage
£210.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
42 Watt total RMS power
2 RCA inputs for connecting up to 2 devices
Built-in controls for fine-tuning the sound
Included remote control for easy operation
Silky dome tweeter and 4-inch woofer for balanced sound
Stable 42 Watt RMS power without distortion
Option to connect an external subwoofer

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R1280Ts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 5 Prices
Edifier MR4
£99.00
Edifier MR4Compare 13 Prices
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Edifier MR5 (pair)Compare 20 Prices
Edifier S3000MKII
£689.09
Edifier S3000MKIICompare 5 Prices
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 12 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 6 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 5 Prices
Edifier MR3
£89.99
Edifier MR3Compare 13 Prices
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.00
Edifier R1280DBsCompare 18 Prices
Edifier D32
£149.00
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop DSM-3 BT
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonos Play:1
£112.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magnat Quantum 703
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam F5
£114.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£92.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk V65
£134.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier R1280Ts
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
trendy-tronics
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel