Klipsch The Fives (pair)

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 320 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 160 W
• Woofer: 4.5"
• Tweeter: 1"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The Fives (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black thefives-b
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black thefives-b
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut thefives-w
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut thefives-w
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The Fives, Amplified Stereo Speakers, Black
HIGH RESOLUTION AUDIO SYSTEM: The Fives amplified speakers are easy to install and connect to virtually any source, delivering high-resolution sound with 192kHz / 24-bit decoding, without the need for an AV receiver. TRUE HI-FI - Powerful hi-fi sound with dedicated left and right speakers A large 90° x 90° edge-to-edge Tractrix horn delivers incredibly efficient transfer of high frequency waves to the listening area for crisp, clear sound. Whether for movies, games or music, these amplified speakers offer an all-in-one solution.
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut 1067567
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black 1068026
Klipsch The Fives Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair In Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Klipsch, The Fives, Powered Monitors, Walnut 6000024572
HIGH RESOLUTION AUDIO SYSTEM - Easy to set up and connect to virtually any source, Sevens autoamplified speakers deliver high-resolution audio with 192kHz / 24-bit decoding, without AV receiver. TRUE HI-FI - Powerful, high-fidelity sound with specific left and right speakers REAL CONNECTIVITY: Can connect to virtually everything PREMIUM MATERIALS + UPDATED DESIGN: Crafted with genuine wood finishes, premium metal controls, fabric grilles and cork pads, Klipsch Sevens active monitors are designed to impress. EASY TV SETUP: Plug and play, no need AV receiver. Get immersive, immersive sound from your TV with a single HDMI cable. This HDMI-ARC connection also allows the TV remote control to control the volume of the speakers.
prodImage
£675.19
£715.03
Shipping: £39.84
with shipping: £39.84
Klipsch The Fives Walnut NEW
Klipsch The Fives Walnut NEW, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x D23.4 Centimetre x H30.4 Centimetre
Weight:5.35 kg
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA), HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, Subwoofer Output, USB
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 160 W
Music Power:total 320 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 25 kHz
Woofer:4.5"
Tweeter:1"
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klipsch The Fives (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klipsch

Klipsch R-50C
£229.00
Klipsch R-50CCompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F
£1,047.13
Klipsch RP-8000FCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch R-120SW
£299.00
Klipsch R-120SWCompare 1 Prices
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)
£437.60
Klipsch RP-600M (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Klipsch R-101SW
£349.00
Klipsch R-101SWCompare 2 Prices
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£773.09
Klipsch RP-8000F IICompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-504C II
£449.00
Klipsch RP-504C IICompare 4 Prices
Klipsch The Nines
£1,395.00
Klipsch The NinesCompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-500SA II
£446.17
Klipsch RP-500SA IICompare 6 Prices
Klipsch RP-600M II (pair)
£499.00
Klipsch RP-600M II (pair)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 S2
£595.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polk Audio Reserve R200 (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai UNIT-4 Wireless+
£549.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Menuet
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triangle AIO Twin
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Q Acoustics 3050c (pair)
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genelec 8320A SAM
£569.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Argon Forte A4
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose EdgeMax EM90
£566.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose EdgeMax EM180
£566.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch The Fives (pair)
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel