Genelec 8320A SAM

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 23 kHz
• Connections: XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W151 mm x D142 mm x H242 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8320A SAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genelec 8320A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 4 Inch Driver, 55Hz - 23kHz - 8320APM
Genelec 8320A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 4 Inch Driver, 55Hz - 23kHz -, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Genelec 8320A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor, 4 Inch Driver - White (Single) 8320AWM
Genelec 8320A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor, 4 Inch Driver - White (Single), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£572.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W151 mm x D142 mm x H242 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Other
Connections:XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 23 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8320A SAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genelec

Genelec 8341
£2,178.00
Genelec 8341Compare 2 Prices
Genelec 8010A
£422.00
Genelec 8010ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8330A SAM
£736.26
Genelec 8330A SAMCompare 3 Prices
Genelec 8020D
£443.52
Genelec 8020DCompare 3 Prices
Genelec 8030C
£551.64
Genelec 8030CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7040A
£711.06
Genelec 7040ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8350APM
£1,801.98
Genelec 8350APMCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7050C
£749.99
Genelec 7050CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Genelec 8040BCompare 2 Prices
Genelec 7350A SAM
£1,180.98
Genelec 7350A SAMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose EdgeMax EM90
£566.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose EdgeMax EM180
£566.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£534.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose DesignMax DM8S
£557.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aiaiai UNIT-4 Wireless+
£549.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Menuet
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission QX-3 MKII
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8320A SAM
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£572.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel