Genelec 8020D

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 56 Hz - 25 kHz
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W151 mm x D142 mm x H242 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8020D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genelec 8020D Compact 2-way Active Monitor, 56Hz - 25kHz, 4" Woofer, Directivit 8020DWM
Genelec 8020D Compact 2-way Active Monitor, 56Hz - 25kHz, 4" Woofer, Directivit, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£443.52
Shipping: Free
Genelec 8020 DPM 4" Active Studio Monitor – Dark Grey (Brand New) 8020D
Genelec 8020 DPM 4" Active Studio Monitor – Dark Grey (Brand New), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
Genelec 8020D Powered Monitor (Dark Grey)
Genelec8020DPoweredMonitor(DarkGrey)
prodImage
£603.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W151 mm x D142 mm x H242 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Other
Connections:XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:100 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:56 Hz - 25 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8020D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genelec

Genelec 8341
£2,178.00
Genelec 8341Compare 2 Prices
Genelec 8010A
£422.00
Genelec 8010ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8330A SAM
£736.26
Genelec 8330A SAMCompare 3 Prices
Genelec 8320A SAM
£569.94
Genelec 8320A SAMCompare 2 Prices
Genelec 8030C
£551.64
Genelec 8030CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7040A
£711.06
Genelec 7040ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8350APM
£1,801.98
Genelec 8350APMCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7050C
£749.99
Genelec 7050CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Genelec 8040BCompare 2 Prices
Genelec 7350A SAM
£1,180.98
Genelec 7350A SAMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch RP-500SA II
£446.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mission LX-5 MKII
£449.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Omnitronic ODP-206
£396.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 80
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X215 MKII
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vonyx VSA150S
£349.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Monitor Audio Bronze AMS 7G
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3P
£454.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-500M II (pair)
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genelec 8020D
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£443.52
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.99 / Unit
prodImage
£603.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel