Genelec 8330A SAM

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 23 kHz
• Connections: AES/EBU, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W189 mm x D178 mm x H299 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8330A SAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genelec 8330A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 5 Inch Driver, 45Hz-23kHz - Da 8330APM
Genelec 8330A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 5 Inch Driver, 45Hz-23kHz - Da, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£736.26
Shipping: Free
Genelec 8330A White Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor (Single) 75032
Bi-amplified power configuration Driver size LF 5" LF Cone Driver Type HF 0.75" driver size Power supply LF Amp 50W
prodImage
£779.04
Shipping: Free
Genelec 8330A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 5 Inch Driver, 45Hz-23kHz - Wh 8330AWM
Genelec 8330A Bi-Amplified Smart Active Monitor - 5 Inch Driver, 45Hz-23kHz - Wh, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£779.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W189 mm x D178 mm x H299 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
Other
Connections:AES/EBU, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:104 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 23 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Genelec 8330A SAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genelec

Genelec 8341
£2,178.00
Genelec 8341Compare 2 Prices
Genelec 8010A
£422.00
Genelec 8010ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8020D
£443.52
Genelec 8020DCompare 3 Prices
Genelec 8320A SAM
£569.94
Genelec 8320A SAMCompare 2 Prices
Genelec 8030C
£551.64
Genelec 8030CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7040A
£711.06
Genelec 7040ACompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8350APM
£1,801.98
Genelec 8350APMCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 7050C
£749.99
Genelec 7050CCompare 1 Prices
Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Genelec 8040BCompare 2 Prices
Genelec 7350A SAM
£1,180.98
Genelec 7350A SAMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SVS Prime Bookshelf
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bluesound Pulse 2i
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics Concept 90
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avantone CLA-10
£751.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£773.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud Precision 5
£669.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Monitor Audio Silver 1
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruark Audio Sabre-R pair
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Argon Forte A5
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8330A SAM
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£736.26
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£779.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£779.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel