LG Sound Suite M7

Price History
• Speaker Type: Speaker system
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LG Sound Suite M7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG ​Sound Suite M7: ch. 2.1.1 Wireless Speaker with Spatial Sound Expansion & Dolby Atmos FlexConnect B0H1RXKDZ2
Enhanced sound quality with greater detail depth and power, from units engineered by Peerless - pioneers in acoustic excellence for over 100 years Stream seamlessly over Wi-Fi with Apple AirPlay 2 and Google Cast Connect directly to your LG TV for a clean, wire-free setup Build a more immersive home audio system with Dolby Atmos FlexConnect More expansive, room filling sound that brings every scene and moment to life
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
LG Sound Suite M7 Home Cinema System - Black 112011
LG Sound Suite M7 Home Cinema System in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
LG Sound Suite M7 Wireless Multi-room Speaker - Black 10297578
LG's Sound Suite M7 speaker is built to flex with your setup. It's part of LG's multi-room system and plays nicely with Google Cast and Apple AirPlay speakers. That means you can add more speakers in different rooms and keep your playlists perfectly in sync. It also supports Dolby Atmos FlexConnect (DAFC), so expanding your home cinema system is easy. It detects where each speaker is placed and balances the sound for a wraparound effect. No fiddly wires or manual tuning - just immersive surround that adapts as your system evolves. The Peerless front array with 1.5” full-range units and a woofer bring voices and instruments to life. The up-firing driver bounces sound off the ceiling for convincing overhead effects for 3D audio you can feel across the room.Good to know- Dolby Atmos fills your space with clear, multidimensional sound- AI Sound Pro analyses what's playing and automatically tweaks the clarity, balance and spatial depth- Sound Follow lets you use your phone to find the sweet spot in the room- AI Room Calibration Pro listens to your room and adjusts each channel for spot-on balance- WiFi and Bluetooth make it easy to stream playlists, podcasts and more
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
LG Sound Suite M7 Satellite Speaker 8598813
The LG Sound Suite M7 is a premium speaker in the LG Sound Suite family, combining the lineup's core strengths, space optimisation through DAFC (Dolby Atmos FlexConnect) for flexible placement and expansion, and WiFi audio streaming with support for Google Cast and Apple AirPlay. Powered by AI Sound Pro, it intelligently adapts to any space to deliver rich, multidimensional Dolby Atmos audio all in a sleek, versatile form designed for diverse environments. Dolby Atmos FlexConnect technology intelligently detects the speaker's position and optimises audio signals to deliver rich, immersive surround sound across your entire space. Feel free to place the speaker where you want in your room, and still enjoy stunning sound. WiFi audio streaming – with support for Google Cast and Apple AirPlay – makes it easy to play high-quality music from your smartphone. The M7 also supports stereo sound from a single speaker. Model number: M7. AGBRLLK. Sound technology100 watts. 3D sound technology projects sound over and around you, making for a more immersive experience. Audio processingDolby sound technology. Built-in active amplifier. Connectivity1 USB port. Not 3.5mm line in compatible. Bluetooth enabled. WiFi compatible. Smart featuresMulti-room compatible. Google Cast, Apple AirPlay. Wireless music streaming. Setup and featuresPower consumption: 25W. Auto power off. RMS power output (W): 100 watts. Speaker bar RMS output: 100 watts. DimensionsSize of speaker bar H23.83, W17.7, D17.7cm. Weight of speaker bar 2.81kg. System size H23.83, W17.7, D17.7cm. Weight of system2.81kg. General informationIncludes: Power cord, user manual. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806096641972.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker Type
Speaker system
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W

Price History

1M
LG Sound Suite M7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG XBOOM RNC7 Party Speaker
£446.40
LG XBOOM RNC7 Party SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
LG SPT8-S
£169.51
LG SPT8-SCompare 2 Prices
LG XBoom RNC9
£349.00
LG XBoom RNC9Compare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party Speaker
£179.00
LG XBOOM RNC5 Party SpeakerCompare 4 Prices
LG XBOOM XL9T
£950.57
LG XBOOM XL9TCompare 1 Prices
LG XBOOM Go PL2
£23.06
LG XBOOM Go PL2Compare 3 Prices
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
LG xboom Grab by will.i.amCompare 12 Prices
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.am
£399.98
LG xboom Stage 501 by will.i.amCompare 2 Prices
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.am
£179.00
LG xboom Stage 301 by will.i.amCompare 8 Prices
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
LG Sound Suite W7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink II
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3P
£454.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)
£398.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Silver 50 7G
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan-X15
£401.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODP-206
£396.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT ProMaxx 10
£493.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Sound Suite M7
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel