Bose SoundLink II

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose SoundLink II
from £399.003 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Speaker Type: Satellite speaker
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose SoundLink II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bose

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose SoundLink Color Bluetooth Speaker II - Blue 752195-0500
Bose SoundLink Color Bluetooth Speaker II - Blue Engineered to deliver bold sound wherever life takes you. Innovative Bose technology packs big...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Bose SoundLink Color Bluetooth Speaker II - White 752195-0200
Bose SoundLink Color Bluetooth Speaker II - White Engineered to deliver bold sound wherever life takes you. Innovative Bose technology packs big...
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bose SoundLink Color Bluetooth Speaker II - Black 752195-0100
Engineered to deliver bold sound wherever life takes you. Innovative Bose technology packs big sound into a small, water-resistant speaker. Rugged,
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Speaker Type
Satellite speaker
System
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Bose SoundLink II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 25 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£599.95
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 5 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£26.24
Bose Soundbar Wall BracketCompare 11 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose UFS-20 Series II
£99.95
Bose UFS-20 Series IICompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-4 MKII
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)
£398.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha DBR12
£394.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro D-2
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bose SoundLink II
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel