Bose L1 Pro8

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose L1 Pro8
from £1,199.00to £2,229.003 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 300 W
• Sensitivity: 118 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Beam Angle: 180 °
• Woofer: 13" + 7"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose L1 Pro8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker System Bluetooth App Control NOTSPECIFIED
Bose L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker System Bluetooth App Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Bose - L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array System with Bluetooth - Black NOT SPECIFIED
Bose - L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array System with Bluetooth - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,213.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Bose L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker Systems With Bluetooth BOSEL1PRO8
2 x Bose L1 Pro8 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker Systems With Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£2,229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.8 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre x H200.5 Centimetre
Weight:17.65 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Microphone, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 300 W
Sensitivity:118 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:180 °
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:13" + 7"
Tweeter:8 x 2"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose L1 Pro8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 26 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£26.24
Bose Soundbar Wall BracketCompare 10 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£311.26
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 13 Prices
Bose Sub2
£1,155.24
Bose Sub2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha DZR10-D
£1,230.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 745-A MK5
£1,140.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,166.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies ES1203
£1,267.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose L1 Pro8
audiovolt
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,213.02
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£2,229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel