Electro-Voice Everse 12

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice Everse 12
from £959.00to £1,101.002 offersManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Battery-powered two-way speaker with 400 W rated power
• Maximum sound pressure level of 126 dB
• Dispersion angle of 100° x 60°
• 12-inch woofer with patented SST port design
• High-performance 1-inch titanium compression driver
• Weight approximately 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice Everse 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EV Electro-Voice EVERSE 12 IP43 battery powered speaker Bluetooth® & Control EVERSE12-EU
EV Electro-Voice EVERSE 12 IP43 battery powered speaker Bluetooth® & Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
Everse 12 2-way Battery Powered Speaker 12" 122-F.01U.409.014
Everse 12 2-way Battery Powered Speaker 12", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered two-way speaker with 400 W rated power
Maximum sound pressure level of 126 dB
Dispersion angle of 100° x 60°
12-inch woofer with patented SST port design
High-performance 1-inch titanium compression driver
Weight approximately 14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice Everse 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£589.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
£329.04
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice Everse 12
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£959.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel