Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2

Price History
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,000 W
• Frequency Range: 20 kHz
• Active 12-inch 2-way loudspeaker with integrated 4-channel digital mixer
• Power output of 1000 watts peak, 250 watts RMS
• Maximum sound pressure level of 127 dB
• Frequency range from 48 Hz to 20 kHz
• Bluetooth streaming and app control available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice Electrovoice ZLX-12P-G2 12" 2-way Powered Speaker 1000w 122-F.01U.385.528
Electrovoice ZLX-12P-G2 12" 2-way Powered Speaker 1000w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2 12" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth PoweredMonitor
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2 12" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth PoweredMonitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice 2x ElectroVoice ZLX-12P-G2 12" Powered Speaker 1000w DJ 122-F.01U.385.528-B1
2x ElectroVoice ZLX-12P-G2 12" Powered Speaker 1000w DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,069.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active 12-inch 2-way loudspeaker with integrated 4-channel digital mixer
Power output of 1000 watts peak, 250 watts RMS
Maximum sound pressure level of 127 dB
Frequency range from 48 Hz to 20 kHz
Bluetooth streaming and app control available
Coverage angle of 90° x 60°
Dimensions: Width 35.6 cm, Height 62.1 cm, Depth 35.6 cm
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,000 W
Frequency Range:20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£369.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,169.04
Electro-Voice Evolve 30MCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15S
£847.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15SP
£945.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DB Technologies FMX 12
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3SE
£500.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump212XT
£430.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems Maui 5
£610.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Avante A12
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
simplysound2010
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,069.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel