Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2

Price History
• Active 8-inch speaker with TWS Bluetooth streaming
• Integrated four-channel digital mixer with three inputs
• Maximum output of 1000 watts Class-D amplification
• Frequency range optimized for musical performances and vocal applications
• Five system mode settings for various applications
• Compatible with Electro-Voice QuickSmart Mobile app for control
• Dimensions: Height 40.6 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Depth 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice ZLX 8P G2 - active speaker
PA Lautsprecher aktiv PA Lautsprecher PA We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice ZLX8P G2 8" 2-way Powered Speaker 1000w 122-F.01U.385.527
Electrovoice ZLX8P G2 8" 2-way Powered Speaker 1000w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P-G2 8" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth Powered Monitor
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P-G2 8" Active PA Speaker Portable Bluetooth Powered Monitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active 8-inch speaker with TWS Bluetooth streaming
Integrated four-channel digital mixer with three inputs
Maximum output of 1000 watts Class-D amplification
Frequency range optimized for musical performances and vocal applications
Five system mode settings for various applications
Compatible with Electro-Voice QuickSmart Mobile app for control
Dimensions: Height 40.6 cm, Width 30.5 cm, Depth 32.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£369.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 6 Prices
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,169.04
Electro-Voice Evolve 30MCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15S
£847.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,523.28
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3SE
£500.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump212XT
£430.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A12
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FMX 12
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 15
£448.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£445.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel