HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2

Manufacturer: HK-Audio
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
from £929.00to £1,849.003 offersManufacturer: HK-Audio
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 2,000 W
• Active column PA system with a total power of 2000 W
• 6 neodymium midrange drivers and 1 tweeter for clear sound distribution over 120°
• Integrated 4-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 and USB-C charging function
• Subwoofer with powerful bass and low-resonance enclosure
• Carrying bag and protective cover included for secure transport
• Dimensions: 37 cm width, 213.6 cm height, 47.8 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio POLAR 12 MK2 Black Column System
HK Audio POLAR 12 MK2 Black Column System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio Polar 12 MK2 White Column System
HK Audio Polar 12 MK2 White Column System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x HK Audio POLAR 12 MK2 Black Column System
2 x HK Audio POLAR 12 MK2 Black Column System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Active column PA system with a total power of 2000 W
6 neodymium midrange drivers and 1 tweeter for clear sound distribution over 120°
Integrated 4-channel mixer with Bluetooth 5.0 and USB-C charging function
Subwoofer with powerful bass and low-resonance enclosure
Carrying bag and protective cover included for secure transport
Dimensions: 37 cm width, 213.6 cm height, 47.8 cm depth
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,000 W

Price History

1M
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 745-A MK5
£1,140.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
dyproaudio
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel