HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D

• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Frequency Range: 36 Hz - 150 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Woofer: 1 x 15"
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

SVS SB-1000
£682.89
SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00
Sonos Sub 4
£699.00
Bose Sub2
£973.50
Adam T10S
£349.99
Mackie SR18S
£995.82

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio SONAR 115 Sub D 15" Active Subwoofer 1500W SONAR115D
HK Audio SONAR 115 Sub D 15" Active Subwoofer 1500W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x D616 mm x H612 mm
Weight:26.4 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Frequency Range:36 Hz - 150 Hz
Woofer:1 x 15"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£789.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 8
£669.00
HK-Audio Polar 8Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio POLAR 10
£799.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10Compare 2 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
£450.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 XiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch RP-1200SW
£629.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Sound Suite W7
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APBX 10 AS2
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W10
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 8
£649.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audison APBX 8 AS2
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB100
£580.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klipsch RP-1000SW
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alto Professional TS15S
£704.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
SVS SB-1000 Pro
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
simplysound2010
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel