HK-Audio POLAR 10

Price History
• Column speaker
• Woofer: 10"
• Midrange Driver: 6 x 3"
• Tweeter: 1"
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio POLAR 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HK Audio Polar 10 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker +Bags POLAR10
HK Audio Polar 10 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker +Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker POLAR10
HK Audio Polar 10 MK2 Portable Column PA System 2000W Active Bluetooth Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), XLR
System
Woofer:10"
Midrange Driver:6 x 3"
Tweeter:1"
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HK-Audio POLAR 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HK-Audio

HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£789.00
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2Compare 3 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 8
£669.00
HK-Audio Polar 8Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Polar 12
£899.00
HK-Audio Polar 12Compare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 112 Xi
£399.00
HK-Audio Sonar 112 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Xi
£450.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 XiCompare 1 Prices
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub D
£619.00
HK-Audio Sonar 115 Sub DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 912-AX
£796.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX J8
£787.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5SE
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems Maui 5
£610.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 935-A
£931.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10
audiovolt
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel