RCF ART 935-A

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 935-A
from £930.36to £1,099.002 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 2,100 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sound Pressure : 133 dB
• Beam Angle: 100 °
• Woofer: 1 x 15"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RCF ART 935-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART 935-A Digital Active Speaker System 126354
Active PA Speaker PA Speaker PA We attach importance to a balanced combination of meticulous workmanship and selected materials. Our goal: Your satisfaction is our priority and our goal.
prodImage
£930.36
Shipping: Free
RCF ART 935-A 15" +3" Active 2-Way Speaker System 2100W 150-RCFART935
RCF ART 935-A 15" +3" Active 2-Way Speaker System 2100W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W415 mm x D410 mm x H717 mm
Weight:24.2 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 2,100 W
Sound Pressure :133 dB
Beam Angle:100 °
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 15"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M
RCF ART 935-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 3 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 935-A
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£930.36
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel