RCF ART 912-AX

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 912-AX
from £795.84to £818.942 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Active 12-inch RCF PA full-range speaker
• Bluetooth stereo audio input, touch panel & remote control
• Integrated 6-channel digital mixer
• Total power: 1050 W (RMS), 130 dB max. SPL
• Frequency response: 50 20,000 Hz, FiRPHASE 0-degree phase response
• ART 9-AX models with built-in mixer, wireless audio & remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 912-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF Digital active speaker system 12"" + 1.75"" v.c., 1050Wrms, 2100Wpeak, with Bluetooth 134498
RCF Digital active speaker system 12"" + 1.75"" v.c., 1050Wrms, 2100Wpeak, with Bluetooth
prodImage
£795.84
Shipping: Free
RCF - ART A912-AX Two-Way 12" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth ART 912-AX
RCF - ART A912-AX Two-Way 12" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£818.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active 12-inch RCF PA full-range speaker
Bluetooth stereo audio input, touch panel & remote control
Integrated 6-channel digital mixer
Total power: 1050 W (RMS), 130 dB max. SPL
Frequency response: 50 20,000 Hz, FiRPHASE 0-degree phase response
ART 9-AX models with built-in mixer, wireless audio & remote control

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 912-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 3 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£795.84
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£818.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel