Electro-Voice EKX-12P

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
from £609.54to £679.992 offersManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sensitivity: 132 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W375 mm x D356 mm x H607 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Electro-Voice EV EKX-12P/15P Replacement Amplifier Module with DSP - Bi-Amped Power Speaker Enhancement
- Upgrade your power speaker system with the Electro-Voice EV EKX-12P/15P Replacement Amplifier Module with DSP, designed to enhance audio...
prodImage
£609.54
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice EKX-12P Active PA Speaker Powered 12” 2 Way Speaker New Open Box
Electro-Voice EKX-12P Active PA Speaker Powered 12” 2 Way Speaker New Open Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x D356 mm x H607 mm
Weight:18.8 kg
Other
Connections:XLR
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Sensitivity:132 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
prodImage
£609.54
Shipping: Free
shelby67
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel