FBT X-Lite 115A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Lite 115A
from £537.00to £756.495 offersManufacturer: FBT
• Active fullrange speaker with 15" woofer and 1" tweeter
• 1200 W Class D amplifier power for LF and 300 W Class D for HF
• DSP signal processor with 4 presets and Bluetooth 5.0 for music streaming
• 3-channel mixer with multiple inputs and link out
• Dispersion angle of 90° x 60° and frequency range from 42 Hz to 20 kHz
• Plastic housing with gas injection molding to minimize resonance
• Dimensions: 433 x 707 x 400 mm, weight 19.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 115A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-Lite 115A Active 15" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each)
FBT X-Lite 115A Active 15" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£537.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-Lite 115A 1200w 15' Active Speaker DJ Disco PA Bluetooth
FBT X-Lite 115A 1200w 15' Active Speaker DJ Disco PA Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£537.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X Lite 115A Professional Active Speaker 15 Inches and 1500 W and 125/130 dB SPL with Bluetooth, Black 009024
Configuration: 2 channels/Built-in amplifier LF/HF: 1200/300 W / Frequency response: 42 Hz - 20 kHz Low frequency woofer: 15", coil 2.5" / High frequency driver: 1", coil 1.4" / SPL Continuo/Peak: 125/130dB max Dispersion: 90° x 60° / Input Impedance: 22k Ohms Input connector: XLR In/Out, stereo jack / power cable: 3 m Dimensions: 433 x 707 x 400 mm. Weight: 19.3 kg.
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT X-LITE 115A 15" 1500W Powered Speaker Bluetooth 125-43544
FBT X-LITE 115A 15" 1500W Powered Speaker Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£621.50
Shipping: Free
FBT 15" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE115A
15" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE115A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£756.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active fullrange speaker with 15" woofer and 1" tweeter
1200 W Class D amplifier power for LF and 300 W Class D for HF
DSP signal processor with 4 presets and Bluetooth 5.0 for music streaming
3-channel mixer with multiple inputs and link out
Dispersion angle of 90° x 60° and frequency range from 42 Hz to 20 kHz
Plastic housing with gas injection molding to minimize resonance
Dimensions: 433 x 707 x 400 mm, weight 19.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 115A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices
FBT DJ 15A
£579.00
FBT DJ 15ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
prebeat
prodImage
£537.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£537.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£621.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel