FBT X-Lite 112A

Manufacturer: FBT
FBT X-Lite 112A
from £439.00to £621.695 offersManufacturer: FBT
• Analog synthesizer with morphing function for sound transformations
• 6 voices, 384 factory presets, and 3 digital effect slots
• 3-dimensional Morphée pad and wooden ribbon controller
• Hands-on experience without menus, OLED displays for settings
• Active full-range speaker with 1200 W Class D power
• Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming and speaker pairing
• Frequency range from 50 Hz to 20 kHz, max. SPL 129 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 112A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FBT X-Lite 112A Active 12" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each)
FBT X-Lite 112A Active 12" Speaker with Bluetooth (Each), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-Lite 112A 12' Active Speaker 1500w DJ Disco PA Bluetooth
FBT X-Lite 112A 12' Active Speaker 1500w DJ Disco PA Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
FBT X-Lite 112A Active 12" Speaker with Bluetooth 009023
Code: 43543 / Configuration: 2-way / Integrated amplifier LF/HF: 1200/300 / Frequency response: 50Hz - 20kHz Low frequency woofer: coil 12 - 2.5 / High frequency driver: 1 - 1.4 coil / SPL maximum cont/peak: 124/129 Dispersion: 90°x60° / Input impedance: 22 / Input connector: XLR IN/OUT, Jack ST Power cable: 9.8 feet / 3 meters Net dimensions (WxHxD): 14.01x24.37x14.05 / 356x619x357
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FBT X-LITE 112A 12" 1200W Powered Speaker Bluetooth 125-43543
FBT X-LITE 112A 12" 1200W Powered Speaker Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
FBT 12" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE112A
12" Powered Active Speaker with Built-in Bluetooth - X-LITE112A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£621.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog synthesizer with morphing function for sound transformations
6 voices, 384 factory presets, and 3 digital effect slots
3-dimensional Morphée pad and wooden ribbon controller
Hands-on experience without menus, OLED displays for settings
Active full-range speaker with 1200 W Class D power
Bluetooth 5.0 for wireless streaming and speaker pairing
Frequency range from 50 Hz to 20 kHz, max. SPL 129 dB

Price History

1M 3M
FBT X-Lite 112A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FBT

FBT Himaxx 60A
£1,265.00
FBT Himaxx 60ACompare 3 Prices
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£689.00
FBT X-Sub 115SACompare 5 Prices
FBT Himaxx 60
£853.00
FBT Himaxx 60Compare 3 Prices
FBT J 8
£240.00
FBT J 8Compare 2 Prices
FBT J 5
£149.00
FBT J 5Compare 1 Prices
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
FBT X-Sub 118SACompare 4 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112MACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
FBT X-Pro 115ACompare 2 Prices
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
FBT X-Lite 115ACompare 5 Prices
FBT X-Pro 112A
£549.00
FBT X-Pro 112ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha Stagepas 100 BTR
£344.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 15
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X15 MKII
£335.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
prebeat
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel