DB Technologies FMX 12

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies FMX 12
from £449.00to £539.003 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Floor monitor
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Frequency Range: 52 Hz - 19 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Woofer: 12"
• Tweeter: 1"
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DB Technologies FMX 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies Flexsys FMX12 Active 12" Stage Monitor
dB Technologies Flexsys FMX12 Active 12" Stage Monitor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies FMX12 Powered Wedge Monitor 12" 1200W Foldback Speaker
dB Technologies FMX12 Powered Wedge Monitor 12" 1200W Foldback Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W465 mm x D444 mm x H297 mm
Weight:13.9 kg
Other
Connections:XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Frequency Range:52 Hz - 19 kHz
Woofer:12"
Tweeter:1"

Price History

1M
DB Technologies FMX 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avante A12
£444.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha Stagepas 100 BTR
£344.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 12A
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£340.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel