DB Technologies ES1203

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies ES1203
from £1,267.00to £2,795.004 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker System
• Midrange Driver: 8 x 3"
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies ES1203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies ES 1203 Column Array PA System ES1203
dB Technologies ES 1203 Column Array PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,267.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies dB Technologies ES 1203 High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover ES-1203
dB Technologies ES 1203 High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
dBTechnologies dB Technologies ES 1203 White High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover ES-1203WH
dB Technologies ES 1203 White High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies 2x dB Technologies ES 1203 High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover SKU8571
2x dB Technologies ES 1203 High Power Array System 2400W Speaker inc Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£2,795.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
System
Midrange Driver:8 x 3"
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies ES1203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha DZR10-D
£1,230.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 745-A MK5
£1,140.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,166.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1203
prebeat
prodImage
£1,267.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,399.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£2,795.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel