DB Technologies ES1002

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies ES1002
from £999.00to £2,195.002 offersManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker System
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), XLR
• Music output: 1800 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DB Technologies ES1002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies ES1002 Speaker System inc Cover ES-1002
dB Technologies ES1002 Speaker System inc Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
dBTechnologies 2x dB Technologies ES 1002 1800W Active Array Speaker Sound System inc Cover SKU8569
2x dB Technologies ES 1002 1800W Active Array Speaker Sound System inc Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£2,195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), XLR
Music output: 1800 W

Price History

1M
DB Technologies ES1002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,166.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DZR10-D
£1,230.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
simplysound2010
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£2,195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel