DB Technologies B-Hype 12

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 400 W
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 126 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Beam Angle: 85 °
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dB Technologies B-Hype 12 - Active Speaker SKU8549
dB Technologies B-Hype 12 - Active Speaker
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x D330 mm x H645 mm
Weight:13.9 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 400 W
Sensitivity:126 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Beam Angle:85 °
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£289.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£729.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES1203
£1,399.00
DB Technologies ES1203Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies FMX 15
£589.00
DB Technologies FMX 15Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies FMX 12
£539.00
DB Technologies FMX 12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibiza PORT15VHF-MKII
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Power Dynamics PDCS403A
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibiza PORT12UHF-MKII
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X15 MKII
£266.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier MR5 (pair)
£229.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
JB Systems PPC-081
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel