DB Technologies Opera 12

Manufacturer: DB Technologies
DB Technologies Opera 12
from £386.001 offerManufacturer: DB Technologies
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Frequency Range: 52 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 600 W
• Sensitivity: 129 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Microphone, XLR
• Dimensions: W350 mm x D349 mm x H642 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies Opera 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dBTechnologies dB Technologies Opera 12 12" 1200w Active PA Speaker DJ Stage Musician Opera12
dB Technologies Opera 12 12" 1200w Active PA Speaker DJ Stage Musician, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x D349 mm x H642 mm
Weight:14.3 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Microphone, XLR
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 600 W
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Sensitivity:129 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:52 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies Opera 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies SUB 612
£429.00
DB Technologies SUB 612Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
DB Technologies FC-OP12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 3 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FBT X-Lite 110A
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 15
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie Thump12v4
£417.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Stagepas 100 BTR
£344.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT J 8A
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£340.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale EVP-X15 MKII
£335.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Thrash215
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 112A
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DB Technologies Opera 12
dyproaudio
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel