DB Technologies FMX 15

• Stage monitor
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Music Power: total 1,200 W
• Frequency Range: 46 Hz - 19 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Beam Angle: 90 °
• Woofer: 15""
• Tweeter: 1" + 1.3"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies FMX 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dB Technologies Flexsys FMX 15 Stage Monitor Active
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W500 mm x D500 mm x H340 mm
Weight:16.9 kg
Other
Connections:XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Music Power:total 1,200 W
Beam Angle:90 °
Frequency Range:46 Hz - 19 kHz
Woofer:15""
Tweeter:1" + 1.3"

Price History

1M 3M
DB Technologies FMX 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DB Technologies

DB Technologies Opera 15
£399.00
DB Technologies Opera 15Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 12
£239.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 15
£289.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 15Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 12
£386.00
DB Technologies Opera 12Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES 503
£729.00
DB Technologies ES 503Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
DB Technologies ES1002Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies ES1203
£1,399.00
DB Technologies ES1203Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies B-Hype 10
£199.00
DB Technologies B-Hype 10Compare 1 Prices
DB Technologies FMX 12
£539.00
DB Technologies FMX 12Compare 2 Prices
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
DB Technologies Opera 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems Maui 5
£610.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£649.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose DesignMax DM5SE
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£659.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose DesignMax DM3SE
£500.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FMX 15
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel