Electro-Voice ELX200-10P

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
from £584.76to £598.802 offersManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,200 W
• Sound Pressure : 130 dB
• Beam Angle: 90 °
• Woofer: 2 x 10"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P - active speaker 125269
PA Lautsprecher aktiv PA Lautsprecher PA We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£584.76
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice - ELX200-10P-EU - 10" 2-Way Powered Speaker - Black F.01U.326.042
Electrovoice - ELX200-10P-EU - 10" 2-Way Powered Speaker - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x D319 mm x H531 mm
Weight:13.5 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,200 W
Sound Pressure :130 dB
Beam Angle:90 °
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:2 x 10"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£610.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump15v4
£513.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£584.76
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel