Electro-Voice ELX200 12P

Manufacturer: Electro-Voice
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
from £608.22to £847.003 offersManufacturer: Electro-Voice
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: PA Speaker
• Frequency Range: 51 Hz - 20 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 1,200 W
• Sound Pressure : 130 dB
• Beam Angle: 90 °
• Woofer: 1 x 12"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice ELX200-12P 1200W loudspeaker - loudspeakers (Full range, Wired, RCA/XLR, 1200 W, 51-20000 Hz) 125273
Electro-Voice ELX200-12P 1200W loudspeaker - loudspeakers (Full range, Wired, RCA/XLR, 1200 W, 51-20000 Hz)
prodImage
£608.22
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice - ELX200-12P-EU 12"" 2-Way Powered Speaker, EU Cord, Black F.01U.326.044
Electrovoice - ELX200-12P-EU 12"" 2-Way Powered Speaker, EU Cord, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£641.22
Shipping: Free
Electro-Voice Electrovoice ELX200-12P Active 12" PA Speaker 1200W DJ Disco Sound System
Electrovoice ELX200-12P Active 12" PA Speaker 1200W DJ Disco Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£847.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W363 mm x D344 mm x H629 mm
Weight:15.6 kg
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), AUX input, XLR
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
PA Speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 1,200 W
Sound Pressure :130 dB
Beam Angle:90 °
Frequency Range:51 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:1 x 12"
Tweeter:1 x 1"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 8 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2
£399.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50M
£1,743.25
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50MCompare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SP
£1,102.00
Electro-Voice ELX200 18SPCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50
£1,455.13
Electro-Voice EVOLVE 50Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2
£329.04
Electro-Voice EVID 4.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£609.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Lite 115A
£537.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-10P
£584.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Pro 112MA
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£608.22
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£641.22
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£847.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel