Electro-Voice EKX-15SP

• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,300 W
• Frequency Range: 45 Hz - 150 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W530 mm x D551 mm x H455 mm
• Weight: 26.2 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£945.00
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Voice Electrovoice - EKX-15SP Powered 15" Subwoofer F.01U.303.388
Electrovoice - EKX-15SP Powered 15" Subwoofer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W530 mm x D551 mm x H455 mm
Weight:26.2 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Music Power:total 1,300 W
Frequency Range:45 Hz - 150 Hz
Connections:XLR
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Electro-Voice EKX-15SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Electro-Voice

Electro-Voice Everse 12
£959.00
Electro-Voice Everse 12Compare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2
£369.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8 G2Compare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2
£535.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-12P-G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2
£609.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-15P G2Compare 4 Prices
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2
£499.00
Electro-Voice ZLX-8P G2Compare 3 Prices
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£778.00
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8Compare 5 Prices
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,169.04
Electro-Voice Evolve 30MCompare 1 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SPCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice ELX200 12P
£608.22
Electro-Voice ELX200 12PCompare 2 Prices
Electro-Voice EKX-15S
£847.00
Electro-Voice EKX-15SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W15
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose Lifestyle Ultra Subwoofer
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klipsch RP-1400SW
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 subwoofer
£898.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB120
£750.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos Sub (Gen. 3)
£767.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-15SP
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£945.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel