Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9

• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Nominal Power Handling: total 600 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 SASW9 2.0 Surround Home Cinema System - Black 112017
Sony SASW9 Home Cinema System in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
SONY BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 SASW9 Wireless Subwoofer, Black 10301995
Built to deliver serious low-end, the Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 gives movie nights a more cinematic edge. It serves up super deep bass that you feel as much as you hear, so films, games and playlists hit with proper weight. Dual opposing drivers cancel out unwanted vibrations inside the cabinet, giving you a big rumble without the rattle. Bass stays tight and controlled, even when you turn it up. Large 200 mm drivers deliver up to 600 W of power, so you get big impact without having to crank the volume to hear voices clearly.Good to know- Dual subwoofer playback lets you connect two subs for even stronger bass- It pairs with your BRAVIA TV and other home theatre kit for a joined-up experience- The 2-way design lets you put it front-facing or side-facing to suit your space- The BRAVIA Connect app walks you through setup step-by-step for fuss-free pairing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SASW9 BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 600W Wireless Subwoofer for Sound bar or Home Theatre Sound System SASW9.CEJ
Sony SASW9 BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 600W Wireless Subwoofer for Sound bar or Home Theatre Sound System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SASW9 BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 600W Wireless Subwoofer for Sound bar or Home Theatre Sound System SASW9.CEJ
Sony SASW9 BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 600W Wireless Subwoofer for Sound bar or Home Theatre Sound System
1-3 Days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Sony SASW9
BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9 600 W Wireless Subwoofer
1 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 600 W

Price History

1M
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sony

Sony SRS-XV500
£229.00
Sony SRS-XV500Compare 5 Prices
Sony ULT Field 1
£61.75
Sony ULT Field 1Compare 36 Prices
Sony ULT Field 5
£169.00
Sony ULT Field 5Compare 14 Prices
Sony SRS-LSR200
£138.95
Sony SRS-LSR200Compare 4 Prices
Sony SRS-XB100
£29.98
Sony SRS-XB100Compare 43 Prices
Sony SRS-XV800
£399.00
Sony SRS-XV800Compare 3 Prices
Sony ULT Field 3
£97.00
Sony ULT Field 3Compare 25 Prices
Sony ULT Field 7
£259.00
Sony ULT Field 7Compare 7 Prices
Sony SA-RS5
£599.00
Sony SA-RS5Compare 3 Prices
Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£163.27
Sony BRAVIA Theatre UCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SVS PB-1000 Pro
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose F1 subwoofer
£898.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W15
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT X-Sub 115SA
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monitor Audio Vestra W12
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB120
£750.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Sub (Gen. 3)
£744.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch RP-1400SW
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel