SVS SB-2000 Pro

Manufacturer: SVS
SVS SB-2000 Pro
from £999.00to £1,179.0013 offersManufacturer: SVS
• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Frequency Range: 19 Hz - 240 Hz
• Enclosure Type: Closed Enclosure
• Nominal Power Handling: total 550 W
• Woofer: SVS 2000-Pro Series 12" 30 cm Bass
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D392 mm x H372 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SVS SB-2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SVS

Popular Products

SVS SB-4000
£2,149.00
Sonos Sub 4
£679.00
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Bose Sub2
£1,155.24
RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SVS SB-2000 Pro Subwoofer (black ash) SVS-SB2000PRO-ASHBLACK
12 inch aluminium high excursion driver Dual ferrite magnet motor assembly achieves below 20Hz Sledge STA-550D 550W RMS Class D amplifier delivers high current and power Sophisticated DSP allows for room tuning with pristine sound control SVS subwoofer app gives you full control of the subwoofer parameters from your smartphone
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Black Ash SB-2000PRO
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Black Ash, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB-2000Pro 12 inch 550W Subwoofer - Black Oak -
SVS SB-2000Pro 12 inch 550W Subwoofer - Black Oak -, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer Black Ash OPC-P5T92ZS-NEW
The SB2000 Pro subwoofer improves upon the previous SB2000 model bringing reference level performance to an affordable price point and compact...
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer Piano Gloss White OPC-P5T92ZZ-NEW
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SVS SB2000 PRO Subwoofer Active 1500W Home Cinema HiFi 12" Gloss Black Ash White 1641
SVS SB2000 PRO Subwoofer Active 1500W Home Cinema HiFi 12" Gloss Black Ash White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Piano Gloss Black SB-2000PRO
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Piano Gloss Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Gloss White SB-2000PRO
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer - Gloss White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 PRO Subwoofer Active 1500W Home Cinema HiFi 12" Gloss Black Ash White sb-2000 pro
SVS SB2000 PRO Subwoofer Active 1500W Home Cinema HiFi 12" Gloss Black Ash White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB2000 Pro Subwoofer Piano Gloss Black OPC-P5T92ZV-NEW
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB-2000 Pro 12" Hifi Cinema Sub Subwoofer 550 watts - White Gloss
SVS SB-2000 Pro 12" Hifi Cinema Sub Subwoofer 550 watts - White Gloss, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,179.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB-2000Pro 12 inch 550W Subwoofer - Gloss Black
SVS SB-2000Pro 12 inch 550W Subwoofer - Gloss Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,179.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SB-2000 Pro 12" Hifi Cinema Sub Subwoofer 550 watts - Black Gloss
SVS SB-2000 Pro 12" Hifi Cinema Sub Subwoofer 550 watts - Black Gloss, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D392 mm x H372 mm
Weight:17.5 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Enclosure Type:Closed Enclosure
Nominal Power Handling:total 550 W
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Frequency Range:19 Hz - 240 Hz
Woofer:SVS 2000-Pro Series 12" 30 cm Bass

Price History

1M 3M
SVS SB-2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from SVS

SVS SB-1000
£689.79
SVS SB-1000Compare 1 Prices
SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00
SVS 3000 MicroCompare 4 Prices
SVS SB-1000 Pro
£679.00
SVS SB-1000 ProCompare 9 Prices
SVS SB-3000
£1,299.00
SVS SB-3000Compare 6 Prices
SVS PB-1000 Pro
£899.00
SVS PB-1000 ProCompare 5 Prices
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£629.00
SVS Prime BookshelfCompare 5 Prices
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
SVS Prime SatelliteCompare 4 Prices
SVS PB-2000 Pro
£1,299.00
SVS PB-2000 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose Bass Module 700
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avante A18S
£926.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF SUB 702-AS MK3
£825.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre Sub 9
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ELX200-12SP
£883.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 subwoofer
£1,135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
FBT X-Sub 118SA
£979.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics Q SUB120
£750.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SVS SB-2000 Pro
home AV direct
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel