SVS PB-2000 Pro

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,500 W
• Frequency Range: 16 Hz - 290 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 550 W
• Woofer: 12"
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SVS PB-2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SVS PB-2000 PRO 12" Subwoofer Home Cinema Hifi 550 watts PB2000 - Black Ash
SVS PB-2000 PRO 12" Subwoofer Home Cinema Hifi 550 watts PB2000 - Black Ash, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
SVS PB2000 Pro Subwoofer Black Ash
PB-2000 12 Inch Driver The PB2000 Pro subwoofer improves upon the previous PB2000 model bringing reference level performance to an affordable price...
prodImage
£1,355.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 550 W
Music Power:total 1,500 W
Frequency Range:16 Hz - 290 Hz
Woofer:12"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), USB
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
SVS PB-2000 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from SVS

SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00
SVS 3000 MicroCompare 4 Prices
SVS SB-1000 Pro
£679.00
SVS SB-1000 ProCompare 6 Prices
SVS SB-3000
£1,299.00
SVS SB-3000Compare 6 Prices
SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
SVS SB-2000 ProCompare 12 Prices
SVS PB-1000 Pro
£949.00
SVS PB-1000 ProCompare 1 Prices
SVS Prime Satellite
£389.00
SVS Prime SatelliteCompare 3 Prices
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£749.00
SVS Prime BookshelfCompare 4 Prices
SVS PB-2000 Pro
homeavdirect
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,355.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel